Год выпуска | Отделение |
---|---|
2016 год |
|
Андреева Вероника Дмитриевна
Грищенко Елизавета Викторовна
Засухина Алена Николаевна
Илларионова Елена Игоревна
Ильгин Даниил Максимович
Кадирова Ниргиза Ураловна
Калагин Арсений Александрович
Капустина Полина Алексеевна
Карамзин Андрей Юрьевич
Крымская Ксения Сергеевна
Кутьина Наталья Игоревна
Леонов Вячеслав Алексеевич
Никифорова Юлия Игоревна
Расторгуева Алеся Павловна
Румянцева Екатерина Алексеевна
Рылов Денис Вадимович
Севастьянова Валерия Александровна
Сигнаевская Алиса Станиславовна
Старков Даниил Анатольевич
Тантлевский леонид Романович
Таран Елизавета Дмитриевна
Телюкина Вероника Юрьевна
Фарзалиева Эльнара Афгановна
Хохлачева Полина Александровна
Чилингарян София Армаисовна
|
Фортепиано |
Егорова Валерия Глебовна (скрипка)
Келехсаева Марина Петровна (виолончель)
Палова Анастасия Максимовна (скрипка)
Рогалева Ольга Павловна (контрабас)
Семенов Андрей Андреевич (альт)
Сергей Лилия Павловна (альт)
Сулейман Шах Арьяна Мирвайсовна (альт)
|
Струнные инструменты |
Агринский Никита Андреевич (гобой)
Архангельская Мария Петровна (флейта)
Барканов Егор Алексеевич (кларнет)
Колпащикова Евгения Олеговна (флейта)
Котельников Александр Михайлович (труба)
Кугаевский Даниил Андреевич (валторна)
Михайлов Владимир Александрович (труба)
Сизов Михаил Сергеевич (кларнет)
Подольский Денис Константинович (ударные)
Чайковская Виолетта Ильинична (флейта)
|
Духовые и ударные инструменты |
Суерова Александра Андреевна (ударные)
Хабибуллин Даниил Евгеньевич (саксофон)
|
Эстрадно-джазовые инструменты |
Апушкинская Дарья Алексеевна
Белюкова Евгения Олеговна
Бережная Екатерина
Загорская Галина Романовна
Загорская Татьяна Романовна
Клюева Мария Алексеевна
Кольцова Иулиания Алексеевна
Латышевич Анастасия Сергеевна
Поскальнюк Ксения Андреевна
Ткачев Мария Эдуардовна
Шалашина Екатерина Алексеевна
Жесткина Екатерина Алексеевна
Мужиков Артем Дмитриевич
Соколова Антонина Георгиевна
|
Дирижерско-хоровое отделение |
Краснова Екатерина Михайловна
Крылова Алиса Андреевна
Цыс Видана Владимировна
|
Музыкально-сценическое |
Агавелян Давид Артурович
Арора Симран
Архипов Василий Михайлович
Богданова Валерия Кирилловна
Ищенко Анна Евгеньевна
Круглова Виктория Евгеньевна
Побединская Екатерина Денисовна
Сидоркина Александра Дмитриевна
Хасанов Дмитрий Рустамович
Юрасова Вероника Алексеевна
|
Театр |
Еругина Кристина Владимировна
Жигалина Дарья Михайловна
Макарова Ксения Андреевна
|
Фольклорное пение |
Васильева Анна Руслановна
Виноградова Алена Дмитриевна
Грищенко Елизавета Викторовна
Денисова Юлия Константиновна
Заика Ольга Сергеевна
Заруцкая Анастасия Евгеньевна
Иванова Арина Александровна
Латышевич Анастасия Сергеевна
Мамина Анна Анвэрона
Рындина Мария Сергеевна
Сохбатова Гюнель Эльчиновна
Толстых Александровна Владимировна
Шалашина Екатерина Алексеевна
|
Хореография |
Ботвин Валерий Игоревич (гитара)
Конышева Елизавета Алексеевна (аккордеон)
Королев Емилиан Кириллович (аккордеон)
Красовская Анна Константиновна (домра)
Куприенко Иван Андреевич (балалайка)
Никаноров Иван Александрович (балалайка)
Поярков Федор Михайлович (аккордеон)
Приклонская Эмма Андреевна (домра)
Шиенков Даниил Анатолдьевич (баян)
|
Народные инструменты |