Календарьсобытий

Июль 2020
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2

Выпускники

Год выпуска Отделение

2018 год

Гуркова Елизавета Владимировна
Каракозиди Дионис Георгиевич
Куварина Алина Алексеевна
Назаров Илья Андреевич
Савельева Наталья Сергеевна
Севастьянова Анна Александровна
Скосырева Эмилия Ахмедовна
Хромова Анна Владиславовна
Шевченко Мария Викторовна
Фортепиано
Егорова Мария Владимировна (скрипка)
Кореневская Любовь Андреевна (скрипка)
Коренько Вячеслав Сергеевич (контрабас) Павлова Анастасия Максимовна (альт)
Рогалева Инна Павловна (скрипка)
Семенов Андрей Андреевич (контрабас)
Сынкова Злата Вадимовна (скрипка)
Чабан Елена Сергеевна (скрипка)
Щеглов Вадим Вячеславович (виолончель)

Струнные инструменты
Башанова Софья Максимовна (флейта) Беляев Егор Александрович (кларнет) Бовина Анна Дмитриевна (флейта) Васильева Анастасия Сергеевна (флейта) Мужиков Артем Дмитриевич (труба) Пушкина Яна Михайловна (флейта) Середа Андрей Сергеевич (труба) Федорина Анастасия Андреевна (гобой) Шаранков Егор Викторович (тромбон) Янковский Георгий Валерьевич (кларнет) Духовые инструменты
Глижинская Елизавета Александровна Клинушин Алексей Александрович Ударные инструменты
Бобков Михаэль Александрович (саксофон) Голубев Илья Витальевич (ударные) Лобазанов Сергей Витальевич (саксофон) Макаров Макар Александрович (тромбон) Михалев Владислав Сергеевич (саксофон) Михеев Максим Эдуардович (бас-гитара) Морозова Татьяна Олеговна (саксофон) Фомин Григорий Евгеньевич (саксофон) Цапаева Дарья Дмитриевна (ударные) Щербак Матвей Кириллович (ударные) Эстрадно-джазовые инструменты
Бауткин Георгий Сергеевич (гусли) Бауткина Арина Сергеевна (гусли) Гоглев Александр Витальевич (баян) Дымская Александра Михайловна (баян) Королихина Ольга Игоревна (баян) Кривоносикова Дарья Викторовна (домра) Никонова Софья Алексеевна (домра) Павловская Лидия Петровна (аккордеон) Подугольников Артем Владимирович (гитара) Ракитин Лев Евгеньевич (аккордеон) Тамберг Даниил Олегович (гитара) Фролова Екатерина Игоревна (аккордеон) Чистяков Олег Сергеевич (аккордеон) Яковлев Никита Антонович (аккордеон) Народные инструменты
Лапушкина Анна Викторовна Макарова Ника Алксандровна Спасская Алиса Вадимовна Скалкин Илья Владмирович Соколова Анна Михайловна Тимофеева Анастасия Кирилловна Шулятикова Светлана Валерьевна Хоровое пение
Акопян Эмма Агасиевна Багрова Надежда Игоревна Гадмалыев Эргюн Низамиевич Жихарева Мария Ивановна Майорова Анна Дмитриевна Сольное пение
Андреева Екатерина Даниловна Горшков Ростислав Александрович Денисова Виктория Дмитриевна Казак Дмитрий Андреевич Кузнецова Анна Александровна Лопатина Анастасия Константиновна Наумова Валерия Сергеевна Смирных Мария Юрьевна Чернозипунникова Маргарита Васильевна Ширяева Ксения Александровна Фольклорное пение
Лякина Анфиса Андреевна Найденова Анастасия Алексеевна Нестерова Кристина Антоновна Уварова Полина Сергеевна Федорова Ангелина Ильинична Щербакова Анастасия Георгиевна Хореография
Кутьин Борис Дмитриевич Поляков Александр Павлович Саркисян Руслан Артурович Смирнова Екатерина Анатольевна Суханов Павел Дмитриевич Хмелевский Сергей Николаевич Шевченко Константин Васильевич Театр