Календарьсобытий

Октябрь 2017
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
  • ВЫПУСКНИКИ
Год выпуска Отделение

2017 год

Андреева Дарья Антоновна
Гребенникова Софья Александровна
Корчакова Елизавета Александровна
Толстопятенко Юлия Юрьевна
Каховская Татьяна Олеговна
Кийски Виталина Дмитриевна
Смирнов Павел Владимирович
Михайленко Екатерина Павловна
Канаева Анна Романовна
Скосырева Эмилия Ахмедовна
Фортепиано
Гончаренко Екатерина Дмитриевна (скрипка)
Неустроева Елизавета Алексеевна (скрипка)
Юсуфханов Богдан Денисович (скрипка)
Голунова Александра Игоревна (арфа)
Смирнов Иван Борисович (скрипка)
Сапухина Любовь Андреевна (скрипка)
Соломахина Анастасия Павловна (скрипка)
Ченцова Лидия Георгиевна (скрипка)
Струнные инструменты
Сягаев Никита Андреевич (труба)
Груздева Яна Андреевна (флейта)
Маковецкая Маргарита Дмитриевна (гобой)
Мельников Леонид Данилович (гобой)
Жуков Павел Сергеевич (валторна)
Свечников Кирилл Игоревич (валторна)
Феоктистова Полина Константиновна (флейта)
Сенюшкин Павел Русланович (флейта)
Шишов Артем Евгеньевич (кларнет)
Яковлев Илья Александрович (кларнет)
Литвин Анна Михайловна (флейта)
Гребенюк Иван Евгеньевич (тромбон)
Шуваев Милан Игоревич (туба)
Коваленков Богдан Денисович (ударные)

Духовые и ударные инструменты
Юрков Даниил Кириллович (саксофон)
Каменев Андрей Алексеевич (гитара)
Гладышев Григорий Игоревич (саксофон)

Эстрадно-джазовые инструменты
Амири Вероника Рауфовна
Афанасьева Кристина Германовна
Балуева Софья Константиновна
Борздая Надежда Владимировна
Казина Александра Вадимовна
Кирюхина Кристина Андреевна
Пономарева Анна Сергеевна
Тимофеева Елизавета Андреевна
Харкевич Анастасия Владимировна
Юренко Михаил Михайлович
Соколова Анастасия Георгиевна
Хоровое пение
Смирнов Андрей Константинович
Вагнер Наталья Олеговна

Сольное пение
Зимина Дарья Станиславовна
Петрова Валерия Александровна
Фитова Вероника Дмитриевна
Горшков Ростислав Александрович
Манзевитый Даниил Ахмадович

Фольклорное пение
Бережная Екатерина Витальевна
Бирюлина Анастасия Андреевна
Вишнякова Анастасия Денисовна
Водоватова Элина Евгеньевна
Голубева Ксения Александровна
Катунина Дарья Денисовна
Коробова Мария Николаевна
Павлова Екатерина Валентиновна
Ефимова Ангелина Сергеевна
Рындина Мария Сергеевна
Доценко Александра Павловна
Хореография
Бондаренко Дарья Павловна
Блинова Дарья Владимировна
Зайбель Кристина Александровна
Никулина Ульяна Андреевна
Арсеньев Павел Юрьевич
Дедик Анфиса Андреевна
Носик Екатерина Геннадьевна
Островский Станислав Дмитриевич
Садовская Диана Владимировна
Тынтарева Ольга Артемовна
Тынтарева Полина Артемовна
Барканова Полина Сергеевна
Кузьмин Сергей Анатольевич
Гоглева Анастасия Витальевна

Театр
Белов Антон Андреевич (баян)
Власенко Алексей Сергеевич (гитара)
Горнов Даниил Михайлович (домра)
Добашин Артем Сергеевич (балалайка)
Ковтун Александр Константинович (домра)
Королев Олег Андреевич (домра)
Королихин Владимир Игоревич (баян)
Красс Виктор Анатольевич (баян)
Лебедева Виктория Сергеевна (домра)
Лобанов Константин Дмитриевич (гитара)
Мамедова Мариам Рамизовна (аккордеон)
Матвеева Ольга Дмитриевна (домра)
Матвеевская Варвара Павловна (домра)
Смирнов Николай Алексеевич (баян)
Соколов Никита Алексеевич (аккордеон)
Топоровский Павел Юрьевич (баян)
Фитцова Анастасия Викторовна (аккордеон)
Хиро Софья Алексеевна (домра)
Шпигун Павел Владимирович (баян)

Народные инструменты
Рандеву обувь отзывы о новой коллекции.