Расписание сольфеджио 1 класс
05.09.2019
Расписание сольфеджио 1 класс |
|||||
Фамилия | Имя | день | время | класс | преподаватель |
Абрамова | Татьяна | четверг | 16:20-17:35 | 324 | Оберемко О. М. |
Аксенова | Марьяна | пятница | 14:30-15:45 | 320 | Ременец Н. Г. |
Александрова | Диана | вторник | 14:30-15:45 | 324 | Оберемко О. М. |
Альбертинский | Марк | вторник | 13:45-15:00 | 320 | Амазарян А. С. |
Амирян | Даниил | суббота | 12:50-14:05 | 132 | Дроздов Ю. В. |
Андреев | Тимофей | пятница | 15:30-16:45 | 136 | Ладыженский П. А. |
Антипова | Алена | вторник | 14:30-15:45 | 324 | Оберемко О. М. |
Артемьева | Василиса | вторник | 14:15-15:30 | 321 | Васильченко Н. В. |
Баранова | Александра | вторник | 13:45-15:00 | 320 | Амазарян А. С. |
Баркова | Виктория | пятница | 14:30-15:45 | 320 | Ременец Н. Г. |
Белонина | Мария | вторник | 14:00-15:15 | 322 | Павленская И. Н. |
Бельмис | Валерия | пятница | 14:30-15:45 | 324 | Оберемко О. М. |
Бобкина | Елизавета | вторник | 14:10-15:40 | 323 | Успенская Е. Н. |
Боголюбов | Ярослав | вторник | 14:30-15:45 | 324 | Оберемко О. М. |
Болотнева | Валерия | пятница | 14:20-15:35 | 321 | Васильева Е. В. |
Бондаренко | Ева | пятница | 14:30-15:45 | 320 | Ременец Н. Г. |
Бондаренко | Матвей | пятница | 16:55-18:10 | 136 | Ладыженский П. А. |
Борисов | Иван | вторник | 16:15-17:30 | 136 | Ладыженский П. А. |
Борисоглебская | Диана | вторник | 13:45-15:00 | 320 | Амазарян А. С. |
Бородачева | Влада | вторник | 15:35-16:50 | 132 | Дроздов Ю. В. |
Брославский | Иван | пятница | 14:30-15:45 | 320 | Ременец Н. Г. |
Вазирвал | Мадина | пятница | 14:30-15:45 | 320 | Ременец Н. Г. |
Варламов | Марк | вторник | 14:00-15:15 | 322 | Павленская И. Н. |
Васильева | Валерия | вторник | 14:15-15:30 | 321 | Васильченко Н. В. |
Величкин | Глеб | суббота | 12:50-14:05 | 132 | Дроздов Ю. В. |
Вергей | Анастасия | вторник | 15:35-16:50 | 132 | Дроздов Ю. В. |
Веретенина | Мария | пятница | 14:30-15:45 | 320 | Ременец Н. Г. |
Власова | Василиса | вторник | 14:15-15:30 | 321 | Васильченко Н. В. |
Войнов | Ярослав | суббота | 12:50-14:05 | 132 | Дроздов Ю. В. |
Вяйзенен | Алена | пятница | 14:30-15:45 | 324 | Оберемко О. М. |
Гагаринов | Мирослав | вторник | 14:00-15:15 | 322 | Павленская И. Н. |
Гарусов | Тимур | пятница | 14:30-15:45 | 320 | Ременец Н. Г. |
Гафарова | Милана | четверг | 16:20-17:35 | 324 | Оберемко О. М. |
Гзелешвили | Иван | вторник | 14:15-15:30 | 321 | Васильченко Н. В. |
Гопиенко | Андрей | четверг | 13:45-15:00 | 323 | Амазарян А. С. |
Гребанов | Владимир | четверг | 13:45-15:00 | 323 | Амазарян А. С. |
Гришпитенко | Денис | четверг | 14:10-15:25 | 319 | Ганичева Т. В. |
Гурчекин | Евгений | пятница | 14:20-15:35 | 321 | Васильева Е. В. |
Де Сильва | Виктория | среда | 13:45-15:00 | 324 | Амазарян А. С. |
Деревянко | Максим | пятница | 14:20-15:35 | 321 | Васильева Е. В. |
Джексонов | Артур | пятница | 14:30-15:45 | 320 | Ременец Н. Г. |
Дмитриев | Вячеслав | суббота | 12:50-14:05 | 132 | Дроздов Ю. В. |
Дойникова | Ульяна | четверг | 13:45-15:00 | 323 | Амазарян А. С. |
Дюдяев | Антон | среда | 13:55-15:10 | 323 | Даниленко Г. В. |
Евдокимова | Елизавета | четверг | 16:20-17:35 | 324 | Оберемко О. М. |
Егорова | София | четверг | 14:10-15:25 | 319 | Ганичева Т. В. |
Еремина | Екатерина | вторник | 14:10-15:40 | 323 | Успенская Е. Н. |
Живлюк | Мария | четверг | 16:20-17:35 | 324 | Оберемко О. М. |
Жуков | Григорий | пятница | 15:30-16:45 | 136 | Ладыженский П. А. |
Задорина | Екатерина | вторник | 14:00-15:15 | 322 | Павленская И. Н. |
Золотухин | Роман | четверг | 14:10-15:25 | 319 | Ганичева Т. В. |
Иванов | Илья | пятница | 14:20-15:35 | 321 | Васильева Е. В. |
Иванова | Стефания | вторник | 14:00-15:15 | 322 | Павленская И. Н. |
Иванова | Ева | вторник | 14:00-15:15 | 322 | Павленская И. Н. |
Ивлева | Александра | среда | 13:45-15:00 | 324 | Амазарян А. С. |
Ильюхина | Софья | вторник | 15:35-16:50 | 132 | Дроздов Ю. В. |
Иовлева | Элина | пятница | 15:30-16:45 | 136 | Ладыженский П. А. |
Исакова | Нина | четверг | 13:45-15:00 | 323 | Амазарян А. С. |
Ишмуратова | Амелия | вторник | 14:10-15:40 | 323 | Успенская Е. Н. |
Казакова | Майя | вторник | 14:10-15:40 | 323 | Успенская Е. Н. |
Канцеляристова | Мария | вторник | 14:00-15:15 | 322 | Павленская И. Н. |
Карпенков | Артем | пятница | 15:30-16:45 | 136 | Ладыженский П. А. |
Карпова | Анна | среда | 13:45-15:00 | 324 | Амазарян А. С. |
Кива | Дарья | пятница | 16:55-18:10 | 136 | Ладыженский П. А. |
Кованов | Богдан | суббота | 12:50-14:05 | 132 | Дроздов Ю. В. |
Ковшова | Мария | вторник | 14:30-15:45 | 324 | Оберемко О. М. |
Кондратьева | Варвара | вторник | 14:00-15:15 | 322 | Павленская И. Н. |
Кондратьева | Георгий | пятница | 14:20-15:35 | 321 | Васильева Е. В. |
Кореневская | Нина | среда | 13:45-15:00 | 324 | Амазарян А. С. |
Космынин | Макар | пятница | 16:55-18:10 | 136 | Ладыженский П. А. |
Красавин | Артем | пятница | 16:55-18:10 | 136 | Ладыженский П. А. |
Ксенофонтова | Софья | среда | 13:55-15:10 | 323 | Даниленко Г. В. |
Кузьмин | Артемий | пятница | 14:30-15:45 | 324 | Оберемко О. М. |
Кулигина | Ксения | четверг | 16:20-17:35 | 324 | Оберемко О. М. |
Кучменок | Елизавета | вторник | 15:35-16:50 | 132 | Дроздов Ю. В. |
Ларионова | Анастасия | суббота | 12:50-14:05 | 132 | Дроздов Ю. В. |
Лауренайтис | Максим | пятница | 15:30-16:45 | 136 | Ладыженский П. А. |
Лисицина | Алиса | вторник | 14:10-15:40 | 323 | Успенская Е. Н. |
Лосев | Владислав | суббота | 12:50-14:05 | 132 | Дроздов Ю. В. |
Мазанкина | Ева | пятница | 14:30-15:45 | 320 | Ременец Н. Г. |
Малахов | Василий | вторник | 16:15-17:30 | 136 | Ладыженский П. А. |
Малышев | Никита | вторник | 14:15-15:30 | 321 | Васильченко Н. В. |
Мамедов | Ильмар | вторник | 16:15-17:30 | 136 | Ладыженский П. А. |
Манило | Анна | вторник | 14:10-15:40 | 323 | Успенская Е. Н. |
Мартиросян | Маргарита | пятница | 14:30-15:45 | 324 | Оберемко О. М. |
Мещерякова | Мария | вторник | 14:15-15:30 | 321 | Васильченко Н. В. |
Михайлова | София | среда | 13:45-15:00 | 324 | Амазарян А. С. |
Михеева | Екатерина | пятница | 14:30-15:45 | 324 | Оберемко О. М. |
Михеенков | Альберт | суббота | 12:50-14:05 | 132 | Дроздов Ю. В. |
Мишанова | Ольга | вторник | 13:45-15:00 | 320 | Амазарян А. С. |
Мишина | София | четверг | 13:45-15:00 | 323 | Амазарян А. С. |
Моляренко | Екатерина | пятница | 14:20-15:35 | 321 | Васильева Е. В. |
Морозова | Кира | среда | 13:55-15:10 | 323 | Даниленко Г. В. |
Мохов | Александр | вторник | 16:15-17:30 | 136 | Ладыженский П. А. |
Мохов | Леонид | вторник | 16:15-17:30 | 136 | Ладыженский П. А. |
Мюллер | Алена | вторник | 14:15-15:30 | 321 | Васильченко Н. В. |
Нашахалова | Мария | пятница | 14:30-15:45 | 320 | Ременец Н. Г. |
Нестеренко | Анастасия | четверг | 14:10-15:25 | 319 | Ганичева Т. В. |
Никифоров | Алексей | пятница | 16:55-18:10 | 136 | Ладыженский П. А. |
Никонова | Дарья | вторник | 14:30-15:45 | 324 | Оберемко О. М. |
Образцова | Лев | вторник | 14:15-15:30 | 321 | Васильченко Н. В. |
Оганнисян | Милана | вторник | 13:45-15:00 | 320 | Амазарян А. С. |
Орлов | Константин | среда | 13:45-15:00 | 324 | Амазарян А. С. |
Остроущенко | Илья | вторник | 14:00-15:15 | 322 | Павленская И. Н. |
Пасат | Иван | вторник | 16:15-17:30 | 136 | Ладыженский П. А. |
Пащенко | Дмитрий | суббота | 12:50-14:05 | 132 | Дроздов Ю. В. |
Петриченко | Даниил | вторник | 15:35-16:50 | 132 | Дроздов Ю. В. |
Петрова | Анна | пятница | 14:20-15:35 | 321 | Васильева Е. В. |
Пискунов | Платон | пятница | 14:30-15:45 | 324 | Оберемко О. М. |
Плышевский | Дмитрий | пятница | 15:30-16:45 | 136 | Ладыженский П. А. |
Поляков | Дмитрий | среда | 13:55-15:10 | 323 | Даниленко Г. В. |
Прокопенко | Вероника | вторник | 14:15-15:30 | 321 | Васильченко Н. В. |
Протащик | Марина | пятница | 14:30-15:45 | 324 | Оберемко О. М. |
Пучкова | Анастасия | суббота | 12:50-14:05 | 132 | Дроздов Ю. В. |
Пятунина | Варвара | четверг | 14:10-15:25 | 319 | Ганичева Т. В. |
Романова | Елизавета | вторник | 14:15-15:30 | 321 | Васильченко Н. В. |
Романцова | Эльвира | вторник | 14:30-15:45 | 324 | Оберемко О. М. |
Рябов | Иван | пятница | 14:20-15:35 | 321 | Васильева Е. В. |
Саломатин | Александр | пятница | 14:30-15:45 | 320 | Ременец Н. Г. |
Севастьянова | Александра | четверг | 16:20-17:35 | 324 | Оберемко О. М. |
Сенин | Семен | пятница | 14:20-15:35 | 321 | Васильева Е. В. |
Серебрянников | Георгий | вторник | 16:15-17:30 | 136 | Ладыженский П. А. |
Сизов | Иван | четверг | 13:45-15:00 | 323 | Амазарян А. С. |
Симонин | Серафим | вторник | 14:10-15:40 | 323 | Успенская Е. Н. |
Собчук | Юлия | вторник | 14:10-15:40 | 323 | Успенская Е. Н. |
Соколова | Ульяна | пятница | 14:30-15:45 | 324 | Оберемко О. М. |
Солдатова | Есения | среда | 13:55-15:10 | 323 | Даниленко Г. В. |
Сомов | Андрей | пятница | 16:55-18:10 | 136 | Ладыженский П. А. |
Степанов | Властислав | пятница | 14:30-15:45 | 320 | Ременец Н. Г. |
Стуканев | Кирилл | среда | 13:45-15:00 | 324 | Амазарян А. С. |
Супранович | Татьяна | вторник | 14:30-15:45 | 324 | Оберемко О. М. |
Тебеньков | Тимофей | суббота | 12:50-14:05 | 132 | Дроздов Ю. В. |
Текнеджян | Варвара | среда | 13:55-15:10 | 323 | Даниленко Г. В. |
Титкова | Елизавета | вторник | 13:45-15:00 | 320 | Амазарян А. С. |
Титова | Полина | вторник | 15:35-16:50 | 132 | Дроздов Ю. В. |
Ткаченко | Анастасия | пятница | 16:55-18:10 | 136 | Ладыженский П. А. |
Томашевская | Яна | вторник | 14:00-15:15 | 322 | Павленская И. Н. |
Торгашева | Ульяна | вторник | 14:10-15:40 | 323 | Успенская Е. Н. |
Трофимов | Григорий | четверг | 14:10-15:25 | 319 | Ганичева Т. В. |
Тулубьева | Маргарита | вторник | 14:15-15:30 | 321 | Васильченко Н. В. |
Туркот | Юлия | вторник | 14:30-15:45 | 324 | Оберемко О. М. |
Уразбаева | Евгения | вторник | 14:00-15:15 | 322 | Павленская И. Н. |
Федотова | Александра | вторник | 14:15-15:30 | 321 | Васильченко Н. В. |
Филиппов | Никита | суббота | 12:50-14:05 | 132 | Дроздов Ю. В. |
Фиртикова | Кристина | четверг | 14:10-15:25 | 319 | Ганичева Т. В. |
Фомин | Владимир | пятница | 14:30-15:45 | 320 | Ременец Н. Г. |
Фомин | Всеволод | пятница | 14:20-15:35 | 321 | Васильева Е. В. |
Худорожкова | Мария | вторник | 14:30-15:45 | 324 | Оберемко О. М. |
Чаплыгина | Анастасия | вторник | 14:10-15:40 | 323 | Успенская Е. Н. |
Черевов | Георгий | среда | 13:55-15:10 | 323 | Даниленко Г. В. |
Чернова | Ксения | пятница | 14:30-15:45 | 324 | Оберемко О. М. |
Шадрин | Арсений | среда | 13:55-15:10 | 323 | Даниленко Г. В. |
Шапошников | Александр | пятница | 15:30-16:45 | 136 | Ладыженский П. А. |
Широкшина | Елизавета | вторник | 14:30-15:45 | 324 | Оберемко О. М. |
Штрбац | София | суббота | 12:50-14:05 | 132 | Дроздов Ю. В. |
Шумилова | Елена | среда | 13:55-15:10 | 323 | Даниленко Г. В. |
Щелок | Милана | вторник | 14:15-15:30 | 321 | Васильченко Н. В. |
Щемель | Матвей | пятница | 14:30-15:45 | 320 | Ременец Н. Г. |
Юганова | Марьяна | четверг | 14:10-15:25 | 319 | Ганичева Т. В. |
Юркова | Елена | среда | 13:55-15:10 | 323 | Даниленко Г. В. |
Ясюкевич | Александра | четверг | 16:20-17:35 | 324 | Оберемко О. М. |
Яцук | Виктория | четверг | 13:45-15:00 | 323 | Амазарян А. С. |