Расписание сольфеджио, 2-11 классы
07.09.2018Расписание теоретических дисциплин, 2-11 классы
Фамилия |
Имя |
класс |
преподаватель |
день недели |
время |
кабинет |
Акопян |
Никита |
4 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
16.00-17.45 |
318 |
Абрамов |
Андрей |
2 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:45-19:35 |
132 |
Абушик |
Константин |
2 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
14:05-15:20 |
136 |
Айвазян |
Яна |
9 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
16:20-17:40 |
324 |
Айвазян |
Яна |
9 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
18.45-19.30 |
318 |
Акимцева |
Анна |
4 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
14:30-16:15 |
322 |
Аксенов |
Вячеслав |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
13:40-15:15 |
321 |
Аксенов |
Егор |
4 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
17:50-19:35 |
134 |
Аксенова |
София |
3 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
14:55-16:30 |
324 |
Аксютина |
Анастасия |
2 |
Павленская И. Н. |
понедельник |
14:10-15:45 |
319 |
Александрова |
Полина |
2 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
среда |
15:30-17:00 |
321 |
Александрова |
Лада |
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
14:10-15:45 |
324 |
Александрова |
Мария |
7 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
16:15-18:00 |
322 |
Алексеев |
Кирилл |
7 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
16.30-18.15 |
318 |
Алексеева |
Евгения |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
14.20-15.55 |
318 |
Альбов |
Илья |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
17:00-18:35 |
319 |
Аль-Лоз |
Джавад |
5 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
16:00-17:45 |
321 |
Алюшин |
Илья |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
17:10-18:45 |
318 |
Амирян |
Артур |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
14:35-16:10 |
324 |
Амосовская |
Агата |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
15:15-16:50 |
319 |
Ананченко |
Ульяна |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
15:15-16:50 |
319 |
Анголюк |
В |
9 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
18:45-20:30 |
136 |
Андреев |
Степан |
3 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
15:45-17:20 |
324 |
Андреев |
Николай |
3 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
понедельник |
18:05-19:40 |
322 |
Андреев |
Александр |
6 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
16:00-17:45 |
322 |
Андреев |
Андрей |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
17:50-19:25 |
321 |
Андреев |
Василий |
4 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
17:50-19:35 |
321 |
Андреева |
Ангелина |
9 |
Смирнова Е. В. |
понедельник |
15:20-16:40 |
320 |
Андреева |
Наталья |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
вторник |
17:00-17:40 |
132 |
Андреева |
Анастасия |
4 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
16.00-17.45 |
318 |
Андреева |
Ангелина |
10 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
15.20-16.20 |
318 |
Андреева |
Дарья |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
17:00-18:35 |
319 |
Андрианова |
Вера |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
17:00-18:35 |
319 |
Андронов |
Иван |
5 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
16:00-17:45 |
321 |
Андронова |
Алиса |
5 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:00-18:40 |
132 |
Анкудинова |
Вера |
5 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:00-18:40 |
132 |
Анкудинова |
Василиса |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
16:50-18:30 |
324 |
Анохина |
София |
4 |
Павленская И. Н. |
пятница |
16:10-18:00 |
322 |
Антипин |
Сергей |
9 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
18:15-20:00 |
322 |
Антонов |
Алексей |
8 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
18:00-19:45 |
323 |
Антонов |
Сергей |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
13:40-15:15 |
321 |
Ануфриева |
Яна |
4 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
среда |
15:40-17:25 |
319 |
Аньшин |
Даниил |
2 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:45-19:35 |
132 |
Аракчеева |
Алиса |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
14:40-16:15 |
324 |
Аракчеева |
Элеонора |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
14:40-16:15 |
324 |
Арбузова |
Арина |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
15:00-16:45 |
320 |
Арндт |
Глеб |
3 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
12:15-13:50 |
322 |
Арсеньев |
Артем |
7 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
16:00-17:45 |
321 |
Артеменкова |
Ксения |
4 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
19:40-20:20 |
132 |
Аршин |
Федор |
11 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
16:15-17:15 |
320 |
Аршин |
Федор |
11 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
15:40-16:40 |
323 |
Астахова |
Анастасия |
6 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
16:10-17:55 |
323 |
Афанасьев |
Григорий |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
вторник |
16:25-16:00 |
321 |
Афанасьева |
Ева |
9 |
Смирнова Е. В. |
понедельник |
15:20-16:40 |
320 |
Афанасьева |
Ева |
10 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
20:00-21:00 |
322 |
Ахметшин |
Лев |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
15:50-17:30 |
324 |
Ашева |
Софья |
4 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
16.00-17.45 |
318 |
Бабенко |
Агафья |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
15:25-17:00 |
318 |
Бакина |
Елизавета |
8 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
18:00-19:45 |
323 |
Бакланова |
Елена |
7 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
18:10-19:55 |
322 |
Балясный |
Ян |
5 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
16:00-17:45 |
321 |
Баранец |
Григорий |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
17:50-19:25 |
321 |
Баранов |
Иван |
9 |
Павленская И. Н. |
понедельник |
18:05-19:55 |
322 |
Барановская |
София |
9 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
19:15-21:00 |
323 |
Барсукова |
Софья |
2 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
понедельник |
14:25-16:00 |
322 |
Бахишева |
Фатима |
1 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
17:20-18:35 |
136 |
Бахметьев |
Максим |
3 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
понедельник |
18:05-19:40 |
322 |
Башарин |
Денис |
2 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:45-19:35 |
132 |
Башилова |
Мария |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
15:00-16:45 |
320 |
Беганская |
Елизавета |
8 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
понедельник |
16:05-17:50 |
322 |
Беганская |
Екатерина |
3 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
понедельник |
18:05-19:40 |
322 |
Бегинин |
Артем |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
13:40-15:15 |
321 |
Бегинина |
Алиса |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Бегинина |
Ангелина |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
13:40-15:15 |
321 |
Бектина |
Елена |
5 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:00-18:40 |
132 |
Белая |
Анастасия |
6 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
16:10-17:55 |
323 |
Белик |
Анна |
6 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
16:00-16:45 |
319 |
Беликова |
Полина |
7 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
18:00-19:45 |
322 |
Белугин |
Александр |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
17:50-19:25 |
321 |
Беляев |
Федор |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
17:25-19:10 |
320 |
Беляева |
Маргарита |
3 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
14:55-16:30 |
324 |
Бережной |
Семен |
7 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
17:10-18:55 |
321 |
Бобкова |
Евгения |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
среда |
19:10-20:55 |
321 |
Бобрик |
Юлия |
8 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
пятница |
16:00-17:45 |
320 |
Боброва |
Любовь |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
13:00-14:45 |
320 |
Бовичев |
Андрей |
4 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
19:40-20:20 |
132 |
Богданова |
Ася |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
15:00-16:45 |
320 |
Богданова |
Кира |
6 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
16:40-18:25 |
324 |
Большунова |
Виолетта |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
16:50-18:30 |
324 |
Бондаревский |
Федор |
5 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
пятница |
15:30-17:15 |
136 |
Бондаревский |
Иван |
10 |
Смирнова Е. В. |
понедельник |
19:40-21:00 |
320 |
Бондаревский |
Иван |
10 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
15.20-16.20 |
318 |
Бондаренко |
Ангелина |
4 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
15:50-17:40 |
322 |
Борисевич |
П |
6 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
15:30-17:10 |
136 |
Борискина |
Алиса |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
вторник |
17:00-17:40 |
132 |
Борисова |
Татьяна |
6 |
Павленская И. Н. |
понедельник |
16:10-18:00 |
319 |
Ботов |
Георгиц |
7 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
17:10-18:55 |
321 |
Бреган |
Иван |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
17:50-19:25 |
321 |
Бугринова |
Анастасия |
4 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
суббота |
13:00-14:45 |
319 |
Бушуева |
Кристина |
7 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
17.35-18.15 |
318 |
Важнова |
Лилия |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
16:50-18:30 |
324 |
Васильев |
Андрей |
3 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
14:10-15:45 |
322 |
Васильева |
Елена |
6 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
16:00-16:45 |
319 |
Васильева |
Анастасия |
10 |
Смирнова Е. В. |
среда |
17:50-19:10 |
320 |
Васильева |
Анастасия |
10 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
20:00-21:00 |
322 |
Везиков |
Иван |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
17:50-19:25 |
321 |
Вельбовец |
Майя |
5 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
15:35-17:20 |
323 |
Ветров |
Глеб |
6 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
15:20-17:05 |
321 |
Видусова |
Ангелина |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
12:15-13:00 |
320 |
Визир |
Вера |
4 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
17:50-19:35 |
321 |
Виноградова |
Анастасия |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
17:25-19:10 |
320 |
Виноградская |
Виктория |
7 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
18:10-19:55 |
324 |
Волков |
Михаил |
7 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
16:15-18:00 |
322 |
Волощук |
Вера |
6 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
16:10-17:55 |
323 |
Вольская |
Милена |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
вторник |
17:00-17:40 |
132 |
Воробьева |
Марьяна |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
17:10-18:45 |
318 |
Воронин |
Григорий |
7 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Воронцов |
Шанти |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
вторник |
16:25-16:00 |
321 |
Востряков |
Денис |
9 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
18.45-19.30 |
318 |
Врублевский |
Александр |
2 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
14:00-15:35 |
319 |
Высочина |
Софья |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
14:15-15:50 |
321 |
Гадмалыева |
Илаха |
6 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
17.50-19.35 |
318 |
Галич |
Анна |
6 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
16:00-16:45 |
319 |
Галкин |
Максим |
6 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
16:00-17:45 |
322 |
Галкина |
Анастасия |
7 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
16:00-17:45 |
321 |
Гартвиг |
Алина |
6 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
16:40-18:25 |
324 |
Гасанов |
Эмиль |
2 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
среда |
16:15-17:30 |
136 |
Гвидонян |
Яна |
9 |
Павленская И. Н. |
понедельник |
18:05-19:55 |
322 |
Гвоздик |
Вероника |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
вторник |
17:00-17:40 |
132 |
Герасимов |
Александр |
9 |
Смирнова Е. В. |
среда |
15:20-16:40 |
320 |
Герасимов |
Александр |
9 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
18:15-20:00 |
322 |
Гзелишвили |
Мария |
5 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
17:40-19:25 |
320 |
Гибадуллин |
Арсений |
7 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
16:15-18:00 |
322 |
Глазкова |
Елизавета |
2 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
14:00-15:35 |
319 |
Глинских |
Елисей |
1 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
17:20-18:35 |
136 |
Гоглева |
Ульяна |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
15:00-16:45 |
320 |
Гоглева |
Ева |
6 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
16:00-17:45 |
322 |
Гоголевская |
Мария |
6 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
16:00-16:45 |
319 |
Голикова |
Мария |
9 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
18:30-20:15 |
323 |
Голикова |
Мария |
9 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
16:20-17:40 |
324 |
Головко |
Богдана |
9 |
Павленская И. Н. |
понедельник |
18:05-19:55 |
322 |
Головня |
Григорий |
4 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
18:15-20:00 |
322 |
Гоман |
Максим |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
вторник |
16:25-16:00 |
321 |
Гоманков |
Ярослав |
2 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
14:35-16:10 |
320 |
Гончар |
Татьяна |
5 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:00-18:40 |
132 |
Гончар |
Арина |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
19:55-20:35 |
132 |
Гончарова |
Екатерина |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
14:35-16:10 |
324 |
Горбоконь |
Е |
3 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
пятница |
17:25-19:00 |
136 |
Горбоконь |
Федор |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Гордиенко |
Е |
2 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
14:05-15:20 |
136 |
Горохова |
Злата |
4 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
14:30-16:15 |
322 |
Горчаков |
Роман |
9 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
16:20-17:40 |
324 |
Горчаков |
Роман |
9 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
18.45-19.30 |
318 |
Горячун |
Борис |
2 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
пятница |
18:00-19:35 |
320 |
Графцев |
Владмири |
2 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:45-19:35 |
132 |
Грачев |
Владислав |
6 |
Павленская И. Н. |
понедельник |
16:10-18:00 |
319 |
Грибанова |
Ярослава |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
19:55-20:35 |
132 |
Григорьев |
Андрей |
5 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
16:00-17:45 |
321 |
Григорьева |
Екатерина |
9 |
Павленская И. Н. |
понедельник |
18:05-19:55 |
322 |
Григорьева |
Елизавета |
3 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
15:00-16:35 |
324 |
Григорян |
Левон |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
16:20-18:05 |
324 |
Григорян |
Лиана |
9 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
18:30-20:15 |
323 |
Гридюшко |
Федор |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
13:40-15:15 |
321 |
Гринева |
Елизавета |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
15:50-17:30 |
324 |
Гришпитенко |
Леонид |
4 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
16.00-17.45 |
318 |
Гришпитенко |
Ольга |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
15:15-16:50 |
319 |
Гудавасов |
Марат |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Гужова |
Диана |
4 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
среда |
15:40-17:25 |
319 |
Гузева |
Елена |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
14:40-16:15 |
324 |
Гулиева |
Аиша |
2 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
среда |
15:30-17:00 |
321 |
Гулян |
Сусанна |
5 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:00-18:40 |
132 |
Гунько |
Павел |
2 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
среда |
15:30-17:00 |
321 |
Гусев |
Максим |
5 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
19:10-19:50 |
132 |
Гусева |
Екатерина |
4 |
Павленская И. Н. |
пятница |
16:10-18:00 |
322 |
Гюлумян |
Маре |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
14:35-16:10 |
324 |
Гюлумян |
Мане |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
16:20-18:05 |
324 |
Данилин |
Евгений |
5 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
пятница |
15:30-17:15 |
136 |
Данилова |
Полина |
6 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
15:20-17:05 |
321 |
Данилова |
Мария |
7 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
16:00-17:45 |
321 |
Дегтев |
Артем |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
вторник |
16:25-16:00 |
321 |
Дементьева |
Полина |
6 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
15:45-17:30 |
320 |
Демидова |
Ирина |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
15:25-17:00 |
318 |
Денисов |
Макисм |
2 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
14:35-16:10 |
320 |
Денисов |
Кирилл |
6 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
17:45-19:30 |
324 |
Дербенев |
Егор |
2 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:45-19:35 |
132 |
Диналова |
Виктория |
8 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
18.20-20.00 |
318 |
Дмитриев |
Вячеслав |
1 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
среда |
17:40-18:55 |
136 |
Дмитриев |
Евгений |
2 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
14:05-15:20 |
136 |
Дмитриева |
Вероника |
1 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
17:20-18:35 |
136 |
Добросолец |
Екатерина |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
среда |
17:15-19:00 |
321 |
Долгова |
Екатерина |
6 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
16:00-16:45 |
319 |
Долгомирова |
Софья |
4 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
19:40-20:20 |
132 |
Долгомирова |
Анастасия |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
13:00-14:45 |
320 |
Доровская |
Майя |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
13:00-14:45 |
320 |
Доронина |
Анастасия |
7 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
среда |
18:20-20:00 |
319 |
Доценко |
Александр |
4 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
среда |
15:40-17:25 |
319 |
Дроздов |
Максим |
3 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
14:40-16:15 |
322 |
Дубинский |
Денис |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
14.20-15.55 |
318 |
Дубинский |
Максим |
5 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
16:00-17:45 |
321 |
Дудина |
Елизавета |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
15:00-16:45 |
320 |
Дудина |
Диана |
7 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
17.35-18.15 |
318 |
Дулова |
Анастасия |
4 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
16.00-17.45 |
318 |
Дунаева |
Александра |
7 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
среда |
18:20-20:00 |
319 |
Дымская |
Анна |
7 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
18:00-19:45 |
322 |
Дьячкова |
Камилла |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
14.20-15.55 |
318 |
Евдокимов |
Андрей |
8 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
понедельник |
16:05-17:50 |
322 |
Евсеева |
Ксения |
7 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
16:00-17:45 |
321 |
Егоров |
Роман |
2 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
пятница |
18:00-19:35 |
320 |
Егорова |
Софья |
6 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
17:45-19:30 |
324 |
Егорова |
Виталий |
8 |
Павленская И. Н. |
пятница |
18:05-19:55 |
322 |
Елигана |
Ульяна |
7 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
18:10-19:55 |
324 |
Елисеева |
Ксения |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
вторник |
17:00-17:40 |
132 |
Емельянов |
Федор |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
17:50-19:25 |
321 |
Емельянов |
Алексей |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
13:40-15:15 |
321 |
Емец |
Эльвира |
5 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
17:40-19:25 |
320 |
Епишева |
Ольга |
6 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Ермакова |
Елизавета |
8 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
суббота |
15:40-17:25 |
319 |
Ермакова |
Анна |
2 |
Павленская И. Н. |
понедельник |
14:10-15:45 |
319 |
Ермакова |
Анастасия |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
15:50-17:30 |
324 |
Ермолаева |
Алиса |
4 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
18:15-20:00 |
322 |
Ершов |
Александр |
8 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
18:00-19:45 |
323 |
Ефимова |
Алина |
6 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
16:00-16:45 |
319 |
Ефимова |
София |
9 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
19:15-21:00 |
323 |
Ефремова |
Любовь |
5 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
15:35-17:20 |
323 |
Ефремова |
Кирилл |
1 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
среда |
17:40-18:55 |
136 |
Жамкочан |
Надия |
4 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
16.00-17.45 |
318 |
Жамкочан |
Ани |
4 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
16.00-17.45 |
318 |
Жданов |
Алексей |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
17:00-18:35 |
319 |
Жданова |
Софья |
10 |
Смирнова Е. В. |
среда |
17:50-19:10 |
320 |
Жданова |
Анна |
2 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:45-19:35 |
132 |
Жданова |
Анна |
7 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
17:10-18:55 |
321 |
Желинская |
Надежда |
6 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
16:00-16:45 |
319 |
Желинская |
Мария |
1 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
17:20-18:35 |
136 |
Жердев |
Артем |
7 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
18:00-19:45 |
322 |
Жиганова |
Анастасия |
3 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
15:00-16:35 |
324 |
Жоганов |
Федор |
4 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
18:15-20:00 |
322 |
Жорняк |
Анастасия |
5 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
16:00-17:45 |
321 |
Жуков |
Егор |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
16:40-18:25 |
324 |
Зайцева |
Дарья |
5 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:00-18:40 |
132 |
Заньковская |
Дарья |
7 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
среда |
18:20-20:00 |
319 |
Зарубина |
Елизавета |
6 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
15:45-17:30 |
320 |
Захарова |
Алена |
8 |
Павленская И. Н. |
пятница |
18:05-19:55 |
322 |
Зворыкина |
Варвара |
6 |
Павленская И. Н. |
понедельник |
16:10-18:00 |
319 |
Зименко |
Ангелина |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
16:50-18:30 |
324 |
Зимин |
Лев |
8 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
18.20-20.00 |
318 |
Зинкевич |
Анна |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
14:35-16:10 |
324 |
Зиньков |
Даниил |
5 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
пятница |
15:30-17:15 |
136 |
Знаменский |
Всеволод |
3 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
14:40-16:15 |
322 |
Зобнина |
Зинаида |
2 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
14:00-15:35 |
323 |
Зозуля |
Иван |
9 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
18:15-20:00 |
322 |
Зурин |
Павел |
8 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
пятница |
16:00-17:45 |
320 |
Зыкунова |
Диана |
9 |
Смирнова Е. В. |
понедельник |
15:20-16:40 |
320 |
Зыкунова |
Диана |
7 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
17:10-18:55 |
321 |
Иваненко |
Татьяна |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
17:00-18:35 |
319 |
Иванов |
Арсений |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
19:55-20:35 |
132 |
Иванов |
Тихон |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
13:40-15:15 |
321 |
Иванов |
Александр |
4 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
17:50-19:35 |
321 |
Иванов |
Виталий |
4 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
17:50-19:35 |
321 |
Иванова |
Алена |
6 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
16:00-16:45 |
319 |
Иванова |
Елизавета |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
среда |
17:15-19:00 |
321 |
Иванова |
Яна |
3 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
14:55-16:30 |
324 |
Ивченко |
Татьяна |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
17:25-19:10 |
320 |
Ильин |
Д |
2 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
среда |
16:15-17:30 |
136 |
Иовлева |
Элина |
1 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
17:20-18:35 |
136 |
Иовлева |
София |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
14.20-15.55 |
318 |
Кабанова |
Карина |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
12:15-13:00 |
320 |
Кабацкий |
Леонид |
6 |
Павленская И. Н. |
понедельник |
16:10-18:00 |
319 |
Кадырова |
Ксения |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
15:25-17:00 |
318 |
Казакова |
Екатерина |
1 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
14:10-15:25 |
323 |
Казакова |
Вероника |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Казюлина |
Екатерина |
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
14:10-15:45 |
324 |
Калашникова |
Анастасия |
4 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
18:15-20:00 |
322 |
Калинин |
Артем |
5 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
16:20-18:05 |
322 |
Калинина |
Наталья |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
15:25-17:00 |
318 |
Калинкина |
Елизавета |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
13:00-14:45 |
320 |
Калмыкова |
Елизавета |
6 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
16:40-18:25 |
324 |
Калынович |
Андрей |
1 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
17:20-18:35 |
136 |
Канарский |
Павел |
4 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
19:40-20:20 |
132 |
Капарулина |
Виктория |
4 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
19:40-20:20 |
132 |
Карамов |
Артем |
9 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
18:15-20:00 |
322 |
Карлов |
Тимофей |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
вторник |
16:25-16:00 |
321 |
Карназова |
Яна |
4 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
18:15-20:00 |
322 |
Карпова |
Анна |
6 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
17:45-19:30 |
324 |
Карпова |
Вероника |
3 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
14:10-15:45 |
322 |
Киров |
Иван |
2 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
14:35-16:10 |
320 |
Кирова |
Анна |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
13:00-14:45 |
320 |
Кирова |
Анна |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
13:40-15:15 |
321 |
Кирюхина |
Елизавета |
6 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
17.50-19.35 |
318 |
Киселева |
Варвара |
1 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
14:10-15:25 |
323 |
Кисинская |
Ева |
7 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
среда |
18:20-20:00 |
319 |
Китриш |
Даниил |
7 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
16:00-17:45 |
321 |
Клевер |
Глеб |
7 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
16.30-18.15 |
318 |
Клименко |
И |
3 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
пятница |
17:25-19:00 |
136 |
Клименко |
София |
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
14:10-15:45 |
324 |
Климентьев |
Игорь |
3 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
18:25-19:05 |
132 |
Клинушин |
Алексей |
10 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
15.20-16.20 |
318 |
Клинушина |
Алексей |
10 |
Смирнова Е. В. |
понедельник |
19:40-21:00 |
320 |
Клубова |
Анна |
6 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
17:45-19:30 |
324 |
Ключникова |
Карина |
3 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
18:25-19:05 |
132 |
Кнодель |
Даниил |
6 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
17:45-19:30 |
324 |
Князев |
Владимир |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
16:20-18:05 |
324 |
Ковалев |
Илья |
3 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
14:10-15:45 |
322 |
Ковалева |
Тамара |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
17:25-19:10 |
320 |
Ковалева |
Варвара |
8 |
Павленская И. Н. |
пятница |
18:05-19:55 |
322 |
Коваленко |
Варвара |
7 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Коваленкова |
Лада |
6 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
15:20-17:05 |
321 |
Ковальчук |
Лука |
6 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
15:20-17:05 |
321 |
Кованова |
Елизавета |
3 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
14:30-16:05 |
323 |
Ковшов |
Тимофей |
3 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
вторник |
18:20-20:00 |
136 |
Коденко |
Мария |
10 |
Смирнова Е. В. |
среда |
17:50-19:10 |
320 |
Козадаев |
Матвей |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Козина |
София |
6 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
16:10-17:55 |
323 |
Козлов |
Михаил |
3 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
вторник |
18:20-20:00 |
136 |
Козлов |
Павел |
4 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
16.00-17.45 |
318 |
Козлов |
Никита |
6 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
15:20-17:05 |
321 |
Колесникова |
Арина |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
15:50-17:30 |
324 |
Колесникова |
Артем |
4 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
18:30-20:00 |
319 |
Колобов |
Никита |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
среда |
19:10-20:55 |
321 |
Колотова |
Ксения |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
14.20-15.55 |
318 |
Комиссарова |
Саломия |
5 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
вторник |
16:15-18:20 |
136 |
Конина |
Дарья |
5 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:00-18:40 |
132 |
Константинов |
Максим |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
среда |
17:15-19:00 |
321 |
Коробкова |
Софья |
4 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
14:30-16:15 |
322 |
Королева |
Анастасия |
5 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:00-18:40 |
132 |
Королева |
Сабина |
6 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
16:40-18:25 |
324 |
Короленко |
Федор |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
17:50-19:25 |
321 |
Короткова |
Таисия |
5 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
15:35-17:20 |
323 |
Косовский |
Михаил |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
16:40-18:25 |
324 |
Косульникова |
Александра |
5 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
16:20-18:05 |
322 |
Котельников |
Михаил |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
14:15-15:50 |
321 |
Кочимар |
Равиль |
5 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
вторник |
16:15-18:20 |
136 |
Кочкин |
Константин |
6 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
15:30-17:10 |
136 |
Кривенко |
Владислава |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
19:55-20:35 |
132 |
Кривицкая |
Анастасия |
6 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
17:25-19:10 |
323 |
Кривицкий |
Артем |
4 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
17:50-19:35 |
321 |
Кривякова |
Александра |
2 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
среда |
15:30-17:00 |
321 |
Крылов |
Игнат |
5 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
16:00-17:45 |
321 |
Крюкова |
Варвара |
5 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
16:20-18:05 |
322 |
Ксенофонтова |
Мария |
3 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
12:15-13:50 |
322 |
Ксенофонтова |
Дарья |
6 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
17:25-19:10 |
323 |
Кувшинова |
Ульяна |
2 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:45-19:35 |
132 |
Кувшинова |
Ульяна |
6 |
Павленская И. Н. |
понедельник |
16:10-18:00 |
319 |
Кугаевский |
Григорий |
4 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
17:50-19:35 |
321 |
Кудревский |
Даниил |
5 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
19:10-19:50 |
132 |
Кузин |
Артем |
4 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
18:15-20:00 |
322 |
Кузнецов |
Роман |
4 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
16.00-17.45 |
318 |
Кузнецова |
Таисия |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
15:25-17:00 |
318 |
Кузоватова |
Варвара |
10 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
20:00-21:00 |
322 |
Кузьмин |
Александр |
6 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
16:10-17:55 |
323 |
Кузякина |
Альбина |
2 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:45-19:35 |
132 |
Куксов |
Иван |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
14:15-15:50 |
321 |
Кулагина |
Ангелина |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
12:15-13:00 |
320 |
Куликова |
Анастасия |
8 |
Павленская И. Н. |
пятница |
18:05-19:55 |
322 |
Кулябин |
Василий |
6 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
16:00-17:45 |
322 |
Кумец |
Александр |
9 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
19:15-21:00 |
323 |
Кундянок |
Родион |
3 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
12:15-13:50 |
322 |
Куприенко |
Полина |
4 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
15:50-17:40 |
322 |
Куранова |
Алиса |
3 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
вторник |
18:10-19:45 |
321 |
Куриленко |
Назар |
8 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
понедельник |
16:05-17:50 |
322 |
Курова |
Таисия |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
13:00-14:45 |
320 |
Кутыева |
Алия |
7 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Куцева |
Анастасия |
8 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
18:00-19:45 |
323 |
Кушнарева |
Мария |
7 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
16:00-17:45 |
321 |
Кушниренко |
Анна |
2 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
среда |
15:30-17:00 |
321 |
Кюркчи |
Юлия |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
19:55-20:35 |
132 |
Лакиенко |
Евгений |
6 |
Павленская И. Н. |
понедельник |
16:10-18:00 |
319 |
Лалак |
М |
2 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
среда |
16:15-17:30 |
136 |
Ларионова |
София |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
15:50-17:30 |
324 |
Латровкин |
Аркадий |
8 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
18.20-20.00 |
318 |
Лауринайте |
Александра |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
13:00-14:45 |
320 |
Лебедев |
Владислав |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
17:25-19:10 |
324 |
Левицкий |
Константин |
6 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
15:30-17:10 |
136 |
Левочкина |
Маргарита |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
16:40-18:25 |
324 |
Левчихин |
Елисей |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Левчихина |
Ева |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
15:25-17:00 |
318 |
Легкова |
Мария |
9 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
18:30-20:15 |
323 |
Легкова |
Мария |
9 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
16:20-17:40 |
324 |
Лемишко |
Алиса |
6 |
Павленская И. Н. |
понедельник |
16:10-18:00 |
319 |
Леонова |
Алина |
5 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
16:20-18:05 |
322 |
Леттиева |
Ева |
5 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
15:35-17:20 |
323 |
Литвинова |
Анастасия |
2 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
14:00-15:35 |
323 |
Лифанова |
Вера |
9 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
18:30-20:15 |
323 |
Логунова |
Ульяна |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
15:15-16:50 |
319 |
Ложкина |
София |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
17:25-19:10 |
324 |
Локотко |
Иван |
4 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
17:50-19:35 |
134 |
Ломтева |
Вероника |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Ломтева |
Матвей |
9 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
18.45-19.30 |
318 |
Лопатин |
Арсений |
4 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
17:50-19:35 |
321 |
Лопатина |
Анастасия |
10 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
20:00-21:00 |
322 |
Лопатина |
Анастасия |
10 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
13:05-14:05 |
324 |
Лопатина |
Анастасия |
10 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
12:00-13:00 |
324 |
Лопатина |
Анастасия |
10 |
Смирнова Е. В. |
понедельник |
19:40-21:00 |
320 |
Лузина |
Александра |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
12:15-13:00 |
320 |
Лузина |
Екатерина |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Лузина |
Анастасия |
6 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
15:20-17:05 |
321 |
Лукин |
Антон |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
12:15-13:00 |
320 |
Лукичева |
А |
5 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
пятница |
15:30-17:15 |
136 |
Лю |
Кира |
2 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
14:00-15:35 |
319 |
Любимова |
Василиса |
2 |
Павленская И. Н. |
понедельник |
14:10-15:45 |
319 |
Любич |
Григорий |
8 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
пятница |
16:00-17:45 |
320 |
Любчинская |
Яна |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
16:50-18:30 |
324 |
Любчинская |
Анастасия |
4 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
18:30-20:00 |
319 |
Лящук |
Варвара |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Маальма |
Эрика |
7 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
16:00-17:45 |
321 |
Мазанкина |
Лада |
9 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
18:30-20:15 |
323 |
Мазуренко |
Артемий |
5 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
19:10-19:50 |
132 |
Малахов |
Василий |
1 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
среда |
17:40-18:55 |
136 |
Малеванная |
Мария |
6 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
16:40-18:25 |
324 |
Малинина |
Александра |
4 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
17:50-19:35 |
134 |
Малинушкин |
Павел |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
16:40-18:25 |
324 |
Малышев |
Дмитрий |
7 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
16.30-18.15 |
318 |
Малышева |
София |
3 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
12:15-13:50 |
322 |
Малюгова |
Мария |
6 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
16:00-16:45 |
319 |
Маляренко |
Анатолий |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
13:40-15:15 |
321 |
Мамедалиев |
Муса |
4 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
16.00-17.45 |
318 |
Мамедов |
Эльмар |
1 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
14:10-15:25 |
323 |
Мамедов |
Тимур |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
16:20-18:05 |
324 |
Мамедова |
Айлин |
2 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
среда |
15:30-17:00 |
321 |
Манзевитая |
Дарья |
9 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
18.45-19.30 |
318 |
Манукян |
Тамара |
2 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
14:00-15:35 |
323 |
Маркарова |
Марья |
5 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
16:00-17:45 |
321 |
Маркарян |
Гаяне |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
14:35-16:10 |
324 |
Маркушова |
Ксения |
8 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
18:00-19:45 |
323 |
Марочкина |
Александра |
8 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
пятница |
16:00-17:45 |
320 |
Марушак |
Ангелина |
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
14:10-15:45 |
324 |
Марченко |
Святослав |
1 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
14:10-15:25 |
323 |
Матвеев |
Алексей |
9 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
19:15-21:00 |
323 |
Матвеев |
Тимофей |
10 |
Смирнова Е. В. |
понедельник |
19:40-21:00 |
320 |
Матвеев |
Тимофей |
10 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
15.20-16.20 |
318 |
Матюхина |
Юлия |
7 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
18:10-19:55 |
322 |
Мацулева |
Алиса |
3 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
18:25-19:05 |
132 |
Машарова |
Алиса |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
12:15-13:00 |
320 |
Машарская |
Серафима |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
14:15-15:50 |
321 |
Медведева |
Ксения |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
вторник |
17:00-17:40 |
132 |
Меженинов |
Валентин |
2 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
понедельник |
14:25-16:00 |
322 |
Меженинов |
Виктор |
2 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
понедельник |
14:25-16:00 |
322 |
Меженинова |
Дарья |
10 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
20:00-21:00 |
322 |
Меженинова |
Дарья |
10 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
13:05-14:05 |
324 |
Меженинова |
Дарья |
10 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
12:00-13:00 |
324 |
Меженинова |
Дарья |
10 |
Смирнова Е. В. |
понедельник |
19:40-21:00 |
320 |
Мельникова |
Елизавета |
4 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
среда |
15:40-17:25 |
319 |
Меньшова |
София |
3 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
14:55-16:30 |
324 |
Меркулова |
Анастасия |
5 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:00-18:40 |
132 |
Метлич |
Аврора |
2 |
Павленская И. Н. |
понедельник |
14:10-15:45 |
319 |
Минакова |
Дарья |
4 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
суббота |
13:00-14:45 |
319 |
Минакова |
Иван |
4 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
суббота |
13:00-14:45 |
319 |
Минюк |
Екатерина |
7 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
среда |
18:20-20:00 |
319 |
Мискевич |
Татьяна |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
вторник |
17:00-17:40 |
132 |
Митронина |
Юлия |
5 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
16:20-18:05 |
322 |
Митрохин |
Глеб |
5 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
16:00-17:45 |
321 |
Митрохин |
Мирослав |
5 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
16:00-17:45 |
321 |
Митяева |
Елизавета |
7 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
среда |
18:20-20:00 |
319 |
Михайлова |
Наталья |
2 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
14:35-16:10 |
320 |
Михайлова |
Ярослава |
3 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
15:45-17:20 |
324 |
Михайлова |
Варвара |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
14.20-15.55 |
318 |
Михайлюк |
Вероника |
5 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:00-18:40 |
132 |
Михалева |
Екатерина |
3 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
14:30-16:05 |
323 |
Михеева |
Мария |
6 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
16:10-17:55 |
323 |
Мишанкина |
Ульяна |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
среда |
17:15-19:00 |
321 |
Моисеева |
Марина |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
17:25-19:10 |
320 |
Мокан |
Елизавета |
9 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
19:15-21:00 |
323 |
Мокан |
Елизавета |
9 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
16:20-17:40 |
324 |
Мокан |
Мария |
4 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
17:50-19:35 |
321 |
Мокина |
Анастасия |
3 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
15:00-16:35 |
324 |
Молочков |
Иван |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
17:25-19:10 |
320 |
Морева |
Валерия |
4 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
17:50-19:35 |
321 |
Морозова |
Елизавета |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
вторник |
17:00-17:40 |
132 |
Морозова |
Олеся |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
17:25-19:10 |
324 |
Морозова |
Федор |
7 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
16.30-18.15 |
318 |
Морозова |
Вероника |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
15:15-16:50 |
319 |
Морякова |
Наталья |
8 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
пятница |
16:00-17:45 |
320 |
Московкина |
Ольга |
7 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
18:10-19:55 |
322 |
Мохаммад |
Роман |
4 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
16.00-17.45 |
318 |
Мохова |
Арина |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
15:00-16:45 |
320 |
Мочалов |
Владимир |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
вторник |
15:20-16:00 |
132 |
Мошарина |
Милана |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
17:10-18:45 |
318 |
Мужикян |
Т |
9 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
18:45-20:30 |
136 |
Музуров |
Дмитрий |
6 |
Павленская И. Н. |
понедельник |
16:10-18:00 |
319 |
Мусатов |
Дмитрий |
5 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
19:10-19:50 |
132 |
Мусин |
Максим |
7 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
среда |
18:20-20:00 |
319 |
Мухина |
Диана |
1 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
среда |
17:40-18:55 |
136 |
Мухина |
Елизавета |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
вторник |
15:20-16:00 |
132 |
Мушегян |
Карина |
8 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
понедельник |
16:05-17:50 |
322 |
Мюллер |
Анна |
3 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
14:10-15:45 |
322 |
Навроцкий |
Артем |
6 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
16:00-17:45 |
322 |
Наджафов |
Д |
2 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
14:05-15:20 |
136 |
Наджафова |
Дарьяна |
4 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
14:30-16:15 |
322 |
Назарова |
Ольга |
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
14:10-15:45 |
324 |
Нарушко |
Леонид |
1 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
среда |
17:40-18:55 |
136 |
Насирова |
Мирави |
3 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
14:10-15:45 |
322 |
Насирова |
Мирмухаммед |
4 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
17:50-19:35 |
134 |
Насрулаев |
Исмаил |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
среда |
19:10-20:55 |
321 |
Насруллаева |
Хатиджа |
6 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
17.50-19.35 |
318 |
Невядомская |
Любовь |
9 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
18:15-20:00 |
319 |
Немич |
Ирина |
6 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
17:25-19:10 |
323 |
Несвит |
Алексей |
2 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
14:00-15:35 |
323 |
Несвитайло |
Ксения |
6 |
Павленская И. Н. |
понедельник |
16:10-18:00 |
319 |
Нестерова |
Виктория |
3 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
15:45-17:20 |
324 |
Нехаева |
Софья |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
15:25-17:00 |
318 |
Нижник |
Ника |
5 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
16:00-17:45 |
321 |
Никанорова |
Любовь |
9 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
18:30-20:15 |
323 |
Никитин |
Иван |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
14.20-15.55 |
318 |
Никитин |
Дмитрий |
4 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
18:30-20:00 |
319 |
Никитченко |
Дарья |
4 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
14:30-16:15 |
322 |
Никифоров |
Егор |
4 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
18:15-20:00 |
322 |
Никифорова |
Мария |
3 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
вторник |
18:20-20:00 |
136 |
Никифорова |
Оксана |
7 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
18:10-19:55 |
324 |
Николаев |
Василий |
4 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
суббота |
13:00-14:45 |
319 |
Николаева |
Лина |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
14.20-15.55 |
318 |
Никонов |
Петр |
8 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
18.20-20.00 |
318 |
Новиков |
Александр |
7 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
18:00-19:45 |
322 |
Нураева |
Диляра |
9 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
18.45-19.30 |
318 |
Обрезкова |
Александра |
4 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
14:30-16:15 |
322 |
Обрядин |
Виктор |
2 |
Павленская И. Н. |
понедельник |
14:10-15:45 |
319 |
Овчинников |
Матвей |
9 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
18:15-20:00 |
319 |
Овчинников |
Матвей |
9 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
16:20-17:40 |
324 |
Овчинникова |
Мария |
4 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
15:50-17:40 |
322 |
Овчинникова |
Алина |
6 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
16:40-18:25 |
324 |
Оглоблин |
Александр |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
14.20-15.55 |
318 |
Огнев |
Марк |
7 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
16.30-18.15 |
318 |
Огородник |
София |
8 |
Павленская И. Н. |
пятница |
18:05-19:55 |
322 |
Омельяненко |
Анна |
7 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Онищенко |
Даниил |
7 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Онищук |
Диана |
1 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
14:10-15:25 |
323 |
Опарина |
Вера |
2 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
среда |
15:30-17:00 |
321 |
Орлов |
Андрей |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
17:10-18:45 |
318 |
Орлов |
Серафим |
3 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
вторник |
18:10-19:45 |
321 |
Орлов |
Трофим |
3 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
вторник |
18:10-19:45 |
321 |
Осеннев |
Владимир |
1 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
среда |
17:40-18:55 |
136 |
Осимаков |
Марк |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
12:15-13:00 |
320 |
Остапенко |
Александра |
7 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
18:10-19:55 |
324 |
Остахова |
Мария |
7 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
16:00-17:45 |
321 |
Остроущенко |
Нестор |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
14:40-16:15 |
324 |
Остроущенко |
Елисей |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
16:20-18:05 |
324 |
Остроущенко |
Полина |
4 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
15:50-17:40 |
322 |
Охлопкова |
Элина |
5 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
19:10-19:50 |
132 |
Очагова |
Софья |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
13:40-15:15 |
321 |
Павлова |
Александра |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
16:50-18:25 |
323 |
Павлова |
Екатерина |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
17:25-19:10 |
320 |
Павлова |
Виктория |
8 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
пятница |
16:00-17:45 |
320 |
Пак |
Александра |
5 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
17:40-19:25 |
320 |
Паладюк |
Елизавета |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
вторник |
15:20-16:00 |
132 |
Панибратова |
Виктория |
2 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
14:00-15:35 |
323 |
Панибратова |
Виктория |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
17:10-18:45 |
318 |
Панишева |
Кристина |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
13:00-14:45 |
320 |
Панченко |
Э |
5 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
вторник |
16:15-18:20 |
136 |
Панченко |
Максим |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
17:25-19:10 |
320 |
Папунина |
Ева |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
вторник |
15:20-16:00 |
132 |
Парамонова |
Анна |
4 |
Павленская И. Н. |
пятница |
16:10-18:00 |
322 |
Паромова |
Мария |
9 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
18:15-20:00 |
322 |
Пащенко |
Дмитрий |
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
14:10-15:45 |
324 |
Пащенко |
Алексей |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
17:25-19:10 |
324 |
Пелюшевская |
Василиса |
1 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
14:10-15:25 |
323 |
Пестова |
Мария |
2 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
14:35-16:10 |
320 |
Пестовская |
Виктория |
3 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
18:25-19:05 |
132 |
Петров |
Данила |
4 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
17:50-19:35 |
321 |
Петров |
Савва |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
17:10-18:45 |
318 |
Петров |
Святослав |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
17:10-18:45 |
318 |
Петров |
Юрий |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
15:15-16:50 |
319 |
Петрова |
Виктория |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
вторник |
15:20-16:00 |
132 |
Петрова |
Татьяна |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
вторник |
15:20-16:00 |
132 |
Петрова |
Ярослав |
7 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
17.35-18.15 |
318 |
Петрова |
Арина |
9 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
18.45-19.30 |
318 |
Петрова |
Степан |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
17:50-19:25 |
321 |
Печников |
Марк |
2 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
14:00-15:35 |
323 |
Печникова |
Валерия |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
16:20-18:05 |
324 |
Пивоваров |
Евгений |
6 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
15:20-17:05 |
321 |
Пилипенко |
София |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
15:50-17:30 |
324 |
Пилютик |
Вадим |
4 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
19:40-20:20 |
132 |
Писарик |
Всеволод |
6 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
16:00-17:45 |
322 |
Плесов |
Максим |
4 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
16.00-17.45 |
318 |
Поварницына |
Анастасия |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
среда |
19:10-20:55 |
321 |
Повзун |
Константин |
2 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
14:35-16:10 |
320 |
Повзун |
Александр |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
14:40-16:15 |
324 |
Погорелов |
Ростислав |
2 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:45-19:35 |
132 |
Погорелов |
Федор |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
14.20-15.55 |
318 |
Поляков |
Николай |
4 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
17:50-19:35 |
134 |
Полякова |
Анастасия |
7 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
среда |
18:20-20:00 |
319 |
Полякова |
Алиса |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
15:25-17:00 |
318 |
Попова |
Злата |
3 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
18:25-19:05 |
132 |
Пришвин |
Алексей |
2 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
14:00-15:35 |
319 |
Пришвина |
Ксения |
4 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
суббота |
13:00-14:45 |
319 |
Прокопенко |
Анастасия |
9 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
16:20-17:40 |
324 |
Прокопенко |
Софья |
6 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
16:40-18:25 |
324 |
Прокопович |
Платон |
4 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
18:15-20:00 |
322 |
Прокопчик |
Илья |
4 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
19:40-20:20 |
132 |
Прокошев |
Даниэль |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
14.20-15.55 |
318 |
Протасевич |
Лев |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
14:40-16:15 |
324 |
Путилин |
Николай |
7 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
16:15-18:00 |
322 |
Пушкина |
Вероника |
1 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
14:10-15:25 |
323 |
Радиюк |
Анастасия |
8 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
пятница |
16:00-17:45 |
320 |
Раев |
Артем |
10 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
13:05-14:05 |
324 |
Раев |
Артем |
10 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
12:00-13:00 |
324 |
Раев |
Артем |
10 |
Смирнова Е. В. |
среда |
17:50-19:10 |
320 |
Раева |
Анна |
8 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
суббота |
15:40-17:25 |
319 |
Распопова |
Полина |
5 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
16:00-17:45 |
321 |
Рассказова |
Ксения |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
17:10-18:45 |
318 |
Регов |
Григорий |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Рогова |
Ульяна |
3 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
понедельник |
18:05-19:40 |
322 |
Родионова |
Владислава |
4 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
15:50-17:40 |
322 |
Рой |
Мария |
2 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:45-19:35 |
132 |
Романов |
Григорий |
3 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
14:40-16:15 |
322 |
Ромашенкова |
Мария |
4 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
18:15-20:00 |
322 |
Ростовцев |
Даниил |
9 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
18:30-20:15 |
323 |
Рудцкий |
Илья |
8 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
18:00-19:45 |
323 |
Ружевич |
Полина |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
17:25-19:10 |
320 |
Рукавишникова |
Елизавета |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
среда |
17:15-19:00 |
321 |
Румянцева |
Ксения |
4 |
Павленская И. Н. |
пятница |
16:10-18:00 |
322 |
Русак |
Анна |
6 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
16:10-17:55 |
323 |
Рыбалко |
Варвара |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
15:00-16:45 |
320 |
Рыжова |
Маргарита |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
15:00-16:45 |
320 |
Рыльков |
Тимофей |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
14:40-16:15 |
324 |
Рындина |
Анастасия |
6 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
17:25-19:10 |
323 |
Рябов |
Александр |
7 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
среда |
18:20-20:00 |
319 |
Рябов |
Николай |
3 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
пятница |
17:25-19:00 |
136 |
Рябова |
Софья |
10 |
Смирнова Е. В. |
среда |
17:50-19:10 |
320 |
Рябова |
Мария |
3 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
14:55-16:30 |
324 |
Рябцова |
Анастасия |
7 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
17.35-18.15 |
318 |
Саакян |
Алиса |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
16:50-18:30 |
324 |
Савция |
Алиса |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
14.20-15.55 |
318 |
Савченко |
Светлана |
5 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
15:35-17:20 |
323 |
Савченко |
Ирина |
8 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
18:00-19:45 |
323 |
Сазонова |
Ирина |
8 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
18.20-20.00 |
318 |
Сазыкина |
Яна |
3 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
14:30-16:05 |
323 |
Сайфутдинова |
Динара |
2 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
среда |
15:30-17:00 |
321 |
Салабаш |
София |
2 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
среда |
15:30-17:00 |
321 |
Салабаш |
Христина |
7 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Самофалова |
Софья |
9 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
18:15-20:00 |
319 |
Самофалова |
Софья |
9 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
16:20-17:40 |
324 |
Самсонов |
Антон |
11 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
16:15-17:15 |
320 |
Самсонов |
Антон |
11 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
15:40-16:40 |
323 |
Саржевская |
Мария |
5 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
16:20-18:05 |
322 |
Саченко |
Софья |
2 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:45-19:35 |
132 |
Севастьянова |
Вероника |
7 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
18:10-19:55 |
322 |
Секушина |
Татьяна |
4 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
15:50-17:40 |
322 |
Семенова |
Вера |
8 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
суббота |
15:40-17:25 |
319 |
Семенова |
Эвелина |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
16:50-18:25 |
323 |
Семенова |
Анна |
4 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
15:50-17:40 |
322 |
Семенова |
Варвара |
6 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
15:45-17:30 |
320 |
Семуков |
Родион |
2 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:45-19:35 |
132 |
Семусев |
Сергей |
4 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
18:15-20:00 |
322 |
Семусев |
Кирилл |
2 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
пятница |
18:00-19:35 |
320 |
Серегин |
Михаил |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
14.20-15.55 |
318 |
Сивков |
Денис |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
17:25-19:10 |
320 |
Сивова |
Татьяна |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
15:50-17:30 |
324 |
Сивунов |
Серафим |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
17:00-18:35 |
319 |
Сидоренко |
Александра |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
13:00-14:45 |
320 |
Симанкова |
Вера |
8 |
Павленская И. Н. |
пятница |
18:05-19:55 |
322 |
Симонова |
Надежда |
5 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
16:00-17:45 |
321 |
Сироткина |
Арина |
4 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
18:30-20:00 |
319 |
Ситникова |
Дарья |
6 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
16:00-16:45 |
319 |
Скобелев |
Максим |
9 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
19:15-21:00 |
323 |
Скобелев |
Максим |
9 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
16:20-17:40 |
324 |
Слонимская |
Дарья |
9 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
18:15-20:00 |
319 |
Слонимская |
Сара-Мария |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
вторник |
15:20-16:00 |
132 |
Слонимская |
Дарья |
9 |
Смирнова Е. В. |
понедельник |
18:10-19:30 |
320 |
Слонимский |
Владимир |
3 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
14:10-15:45 |
322 |
Слуцкий |
Даниил |
5 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
19:10-19:50 |
132 |
Смирнов |
Иван |
11 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
16:15-17:15 |
320 |
Смирнов |
Иван |
11 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
15:40-16:40 |
323 |
Смирнова |
Анастасия |
7 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Смирнова |
Савва |
8 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
18.20-20.00 |
318 |
Смирнова |
Даниил |
8 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
18.20-20.00 |
318 |
Смирнова |
Анна |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
15:25-17:00 |
318 |
Сморыго |
Юлия |
6 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
17:45-19:30 |
324 |
Снеткова |
Елизавета |
9 |
Павленская И. Н. |
понедельник |
18:05-19:55 |
322 |
Снитко |
Анастасия |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Соковнина |
Мария |
7 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
18:10-19:55 |
322 |
Соколовская |
Алиса |
9 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
19:15-21:00 |
323 |
Соколовская |
Алиса |
9 |
Смирнова Е. В. |
понедельник |
18:10-19:30 |
320 |
Соколовская |
Вера |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Соколовский |
Александр |
2 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
понедельник |
14:25-16:00 |
322 |
Соо |
Марина |
1 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
14:10-15:25 |
323 |
Соо |
Светлана |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
14:35-16:10 |
324 |
Сосулин |
Сергей |
1 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
среда |
17:40-18:55 |
136 |
Сосулин |
Сергей |
6 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
17.50-19.35 |
318 |
Сосунов |
Дмитрий |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
17:25-19:10 |
324 |
Станиславская |
Алиса |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
14:15-15:50 |
321 |
Старушкина |
Дарья |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Степанова |
Екатерина |
7 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
18:00-19:45 |
322 |
Степанова |
Михаил |
4 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
16.00-17.45 |
318 |
Степанова |
Ксения |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
15:25-17:00 |
318 |
Стеуденникова |
Ангелина |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
17:50-19:25 |
321 |
Столяренко |
София |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
17:00-18:35 |
319 |
Стрижаченко |
София |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
17:25-19:10 |
324 |
Ступнева |
Анастасия |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
16:50-18:30 |
324 |
Ступнева |
Александра |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
15:15-16:50 |
319 |
Сукманова |
Виктория |
6 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
16:40-18:25 |
324 |
Суслова |
Мария |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
14:15-15:50 |
321 |
Сустретова |
София |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
15:50-17:30 |
324 |
Суханова |
Вероника |
9 |
Павленская И. Н. |
понедельник |
18:05-19:55 |
322 |
Сухарева |
Екатерина |
4 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
14:30-16:15 |
322 |
Сысоева |
Лидия |
2 |
Павленская И. Н. |
понедельник |
14:10-15:45 |
319 |
Сюняев |
Тимур |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
14:15-15:50 |
321 |
Табатадзе |
Мария |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
16:50-18:25 |
323 |
Тавлияров |
Руслан |
6 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
17:25-19:10 |
323 |
Тавлияров |
Тимур |
1 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
17:20-18:35 |
136 |
Тавлиярова |
Сафира |
4 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
14:30-16:15 |
322 |
Тарабанов |
Павел |
3 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
14:10-15:45 |
322 |
Тарануха |
Андрей |
7 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
16.30-18.15 |
318 |
Тарасова |
Кира |
3 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
14:30-16:05 |
323 |
Тарасова |
Мария |
3 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
14:55-16:30 |
324 |
Тарасова |
Вера |
6 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
16:40-18:25 |
324 |
Тебенькова |
Станислава |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
14.20-15.55 |
318 |
Телешов |
Владислав |
5 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
16:00-17:45 |
321 |
Теплов |
Дмитрий |
5 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
16:00-17:45 |
321 |
Терентьева |
Вероника |
6 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
16:40-18:25 |
324 |
Тереньтева |
Анжелика |
5 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
17:40-19:25 |
320 |
Терехина |
Дарья |
6 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
17.50-19.35 |
318 |
Терешкина |
София |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
15:50-17:30 |
324 |
Тимофеева |
Юлия |
1 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
14:10-15:25 |
323 |
Тимофеева |
Евгения |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
16:20-18:05 |
324 |
Тимофеева |
Татьяна |
3 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
15:00-16:35 |
324 |
Титова |
Екатерина |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Титова |
Михаил |
7 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
16.30-18.15 |
318 |
Титова |
Алиса |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
15:25-17:00 |
318 |
Тихомиров |
Артем |
7 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
18:00-19:45 |
322 |
Тихомиров |
Матвей |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
17:00-18:35 |
319 |
Ткачев |
Сергей |
5 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
16:20-18:05 |
322 |
Ткачева |
Есения |
8 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
18:00-19:45 |
323 |
Толочинцева |
Иветта |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Топольскова |
Елизавета |
4 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
суббота |
13:00-14:45 |
319 |
Торощина |
Елизавета |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
16:50-18:25 |
323 |
Тренин |
Георгий |
6 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
15:45-17:30 |
320 |
Трофимова |
Эмилия |
5 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
15:35-17:20 |
323 |
Трофимова |
Вероника |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
16:50-18:30 |
324 |
Троян |
Лев |
4 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
18:15-20:00 |
322 |
Трубкина |
Ангелина |
2 |
Павленская И. Н. |
понедельник |
14:10-15:45 |
319 |
Тураева |
Анна |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
15:25-17:00 |
318 |
Турусова |
Глеб |
6 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Турьев |
Иван |
7 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
17:10-18:55 |
321 |
Тутова |
Александра |
4 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
19:40-20:20 |
132 |
Тыквина |
Ульяна |
4 |
Павленская И. Н. |
пятница |
16:10-18:00 |
322 |
Тяпкина |
Александра |
6 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Утробин |
Алексей |
3 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
18:25-19:05 |
132 |
Фадеев |
Анна |
2 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:45-19:35 |
132 |
Файзулина |
Элина |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
16:20-18:05 |
324 |
Фаламеева |
Мария |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
14.20-15.55 |
318 |
Фарутина |
Арина |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
среда |
17:15-19:00 |
321 |
Федоренкова |
Татьяна |
10 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
20:00-21:00 |
322 |
Федоренкова |
Татьяна |
10 |
Смирнова Е. В. |
понедельник |
19:40-21:00 |
320 |
Федоренкова |
Надежда |
4 |
Павленская И. Н. |
пятница |
16:10-18:00 |
322 |
Федоров |
Максим |
8 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
суббота |
15:40-17:25 |
319 |
Федоров |
Павел |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
15:15-16:50 |
319 |
Федорова |
Анастасия |
4 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
среда |
15:40-17:25 |
319 |
Федорова |
Людмила |
6 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
15:45-17:30 |
320 |
Федюшкина |
Мария |
2 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:45-19:35 |
132 |
Феоктистов |
Максим |
6 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Феофанова |
Ксения |
6 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
17.50-19.35 |
318 |
Фертиков |
Андрей |
4 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
16.00-17.45 |
318 |
Филимонов |
Илья |
4 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
18:15-20:00 |
322 |
Филимонова |
Варвара |
2 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
14:00-15:35 |
323 |
Филимонова |
Кирилл |
3 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
14:40-16:15 |
322 |
Филимонцева |
Софья |
6 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
16:40-18:25 |
324 |
Филиппов |
Олег |
3 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
вторник |
18:10-19:45 |
321 |
Филиппова |
Ксения |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
16:50-18:25 |
323 |
Филиппова |
Галина |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
17:25-19:10 |
324 |
Фирсанов |
Георгий |
8 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
18.20-20.00 |
318 |
Фитцова |
Ульяна |
7 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
16:00-17:45 |
321 |
Фоменко |
Елизавета |
9 |
Смирнова Е. В. |
понедельник |
18:10-19:30 |
320 |
Фоменко |
Елизавета |
9 |
Павленская И. Н. |
понедельник |
18:05-19:55 |
322 |
Фомина |
Маргарита |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
16:50-18:25 |
323 |
Хабибуллин |
Максим |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
13:40-15:15 |
321 |
Хавронин |
Федор |
9 |
Смирнова Е. В. |
среда |
15:20-16:40 |
320 |
Хавронин |
Федор |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
среда |
19:10-20:55 |
321 |
Халбазарова |
Анна |
6 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
16:10-17:55 |
323 |
Хасанова |
Полина |
3 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
15:45-17:20 |
324 |
Хачатрян |
Аркадий |
10 |
Смирнова Е. В. |
среда |
17:50-19:10 |
320 |
Хачатрян |
Аркадий |
10 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
15.20-16.20 |
318 |
Хирина |
Анна |
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
14:10-15:45 |
324 |
Хлуднева |
Александра |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
14:35-16:10 |
324 |
Холодов |
Никита |
4 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
16.00-17.45 |
318 |
Хорошавин |
Артем |
2 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:45-19:35 |
132 |
Хромов |
Яков |
7 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
18:10-19:55 |
324 |
Хуторная |
Таисия |
4 |
Павленская И. Н. |
пятница |
16:10-18:00 |
322 |
Царев |
Андрей |
9 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
18:15-20:00 |
322 |
Цветкова |
Алиса |
1 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
14:10-15:25 |
323 |
Цветкова |
Святослав |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
среда |
17:15-19:00 |
321 |
Цветкова |
Артем |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Цветкова |
Сергей |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
вторник |
16:25-16:00 |
321 |
Цветухина |
Анастасия |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
14:40-16:15 |
324 |
Ципенюк |
Анастасия |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
14:15-15:50 |
321 |
Цмай |
Игорь |
2 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
пятница |
18:00-19:35 |
320 |
Цыганова |
Анна |
2 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
среда |
15:30-17:00 |
321 |
Цыганова |
Василиса |
6 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
15:45-17:30 |
320 |
Цыс |
Веселина |
4 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
16.00-17.45 |
318 |
Чайкун |
Юрий |
2 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
среда |
16:15-17:30 |
136 |
Чамарин |
Алексей |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
вторник |
16:25-16:00 |
321 |
Чебыкина |
Мария |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
15:15-16:50 |
319 |
Чекалина |
Анна |
7 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
18:00-19:45 |
322 |
Черевов |
Арсений |
8 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
18.20-20.00 |
318 |
Черенкова |
Василиса |
5 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
17:40-19:25 |
320 |
Черная |
Вера |
7 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
18:10-19:55 |
324 |
Чернова |
Арина |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
16:40-18:25 |
324 |
Чернышева |
Екатерина |
2 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
14:00-15:35 |
319 |
Чернякова |
Ксения |
5 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
19:10-19:50 |
132 |
Чижов |
Александр |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
18:30-20:15 |
324 |
Чилингарян |
Лилия |
4 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
18:30-20:00 |
319 |
Чилюмов |
Кирилл |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
среда |
17:15-19:00 |
321 |
Чистяков |
Роман |
3 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
12:15-13:50 |
322 |
Чихватова |
Анна |
7 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
17:10-18:55 |
321 |
Чихватова |
Арина |
7 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
17:10-18:55 |
321 |
Чубицкайте |
Кристина |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
среда |
19:10-20:55 |
321 |
Чугунова |
Ирина |
6 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
17:45-19:30 |
324 |
Чумак |
Мария |
2 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
14:00-15:35 |
319 |
Чумак |
Валерия |
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
14:10-15:45 |
324 |
Чумакова |
Мария |
4 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
17:50-19:35 |
134 |
Чурганова |
Ульяна |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
17:10-18:45 |
318 |
Шаболда |
Владислав |
4 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
17:50-19:35 |
321 |
Шарапова |
Арина |
2 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:45-19:35 |
132 |
Шаров |
Иван |
4 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
16.00-17.45 |
318 |
Шафранская |
Дарья |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
16:40-18:25 |
324 |
Шашков |
Арсений |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
среда |
19:10-20:55 |
321 |
Шварцева |
Алиса |
3 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
18:25-19:05 |
132 |
Швецов |
Даниил |
3 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
18:25-19:05 |
132 |
Шеваков |
Петр |
6 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
16:00-17:45 |
322 |
Шеваков |
Василий |
4 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
16.00-17.45 |
318 |
Шевелева |
Олеся |
5 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:00-18:40 |
132 |
Шевердина |
Алена |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
19:55-20:35 |
132 |
Шевц |
Александр |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
16:50-18:30 |
324 |
Шевчуковская |
Ирина |
8 |
Павленская И. Н. |
пятница |
18:05-19:55 |
322 |
Шелепова |
Полина |
9 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
19:15-21:00 |
323 |
Шелепова |
Полина |
9 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
16:20-17:40 |
324 |
Шерстенникова |
Дарья |
3 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
15:00-16:35 |
324 |
Шершова |
Мария |
3 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
18:25-19:05 |
132 |
Шестаков |
Евгений |
6 |
Павленская И. Н. |
понедельник |
16:10-18:00 |
319 |
Шикурина |
Софья |
3 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
14:10-15:45 |
322 |
Шипкова |
Анастасия |
9 |
Смирнова Е. В. |
среда |
15:20-16:40 |
320 |
Шипкова |
Анастасия |
9 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
18:15-20:00 |
322 |
Шипулина |
Софья |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
15:00-16:45 |
320 |
Широкова |
Варвара |
7 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
18:10-19:55 |
322 |
Ширяева |
Полина |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
14:15-15:50 |
321 |
Шичко |
Кира |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
17:50-19:25 |
321 |
Шкредова |
Василиса |
4 |
Павленская И. Н. |
пятница |
16:10-18:00 |
322 |
Шкредова |
Ангелина |
2 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
пятница |
18:00-19:35 |
320 |
Шлыгина |
Анастасия |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
16:50-18:25 |
323 |
Шмакова |
Полина |
2 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
14:00-15:35 |
319 |
Шмелев |
Александр |
5 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
15:35-17:20 |
323 |
Шмидт |
Юлия |
4 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
17:50-19:35 |
321 |
Шмонов |
Арсений |
7 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
16.30-18.15 |
318 |
Шоева |
Ширин |
2 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
18:45-19:35 |
132 |
Шопен |
Диана |
6 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
15:45-17:30 |
320 |
Штрамбранд |
Александра |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
14.20-15.55 |
318 |
Шуваев |
Эрик |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
14:15-15:50 |
321 |
Шумкина |
Елизавета |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
среда |
19:10-20:55 |
321 |
Шур |
София |
4 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
15:50-17:40 |
322 |
Шусталова |
Екатерина |
7 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
17:10-18:55 |
321 |
Шухман |
Сергей |
2 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
14:05-15:20 |
136 |
Щальнева |
Полина |
9 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
18:15-20:00 |
322 |
Щемель |
Матвей |
3 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
понедельник |
18:05-19:40 |
322 |
Щербаков |
Петр |
3 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
18:25-19:05 |
132 |
Щербинина |
Марианна |
4 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
среда |
15:40-17:25 |
319 |
Щетинская |
Лилия |
7 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
16:15-18:00 |
322 |
Эндрухина |
Валерия |
4 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
16.00-17.45 |
318 |
Эслон |
Томас |
3 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
пятница |
17:25-19:00 |
136 |
Югай |
Оскар |
10 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
20:00-21:00 |
322 |
Югай |
Оскар |
10 |
Смирнова Е. В. |
среда |
17:50-19:10 |
320 |
Юганова |
Валерия |
5 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
17:40-19:25 |
320 |
Юллинен |
Алиса |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
14.20-15.55 |
318 |
Юрова |
Василиса |
5 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
16:00-17:45 |
321 |
Юсуфханова |
Злата |
9 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
18:30-20:15 |
323 |
Ягодина |
Алена |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
12:15-13:00 |
320 |
Ягодкин |
Никита |
6 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
17.50-19.35 |
318 |
Яковлева |
Ольга |
2 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
14:00-15:35 |
319 |
Яковлева |
Таисия |
8 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
суббота |
15:40-17:25 |
319 |
Яковлева |
Софья |
5 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
15:35-17:20 |
323 |
Яковлева |
Мария |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
вторник |
15:20-16:00 |
132 |
Яковлева |
Данила |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
14.20-15.55 |
318 |
Якубова |
Аделия |
7 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
18:10-19:55 |
322 |
Яновская |
Александра |
2 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
14:35-16:10 |
320 |
Ярмолик |
Ульяна |
6 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
17.50-19.35 |
318 |
Ястребова |
София |
1 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
14:10-15:25 |
323 |
Яшкова |
Мария |
8 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
суббота |
15:40-17:25 |
319 |