Календарьсобытий
|
Декабрь 2023 |
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
Обучающимся. Расписание сольфеджио для музыкальных отделений 2023
Фамилия |
Имя |
Инструмент |
Класс |
преподаватель |
день |
время |
кабинет |
Аббасов |
Муххамед |
вокал |
1 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
15:25:16:40 |
318 |
Абраменко |
Александра |
хоровое |
6 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
17:00-18:45 |
321 |
Абрамова |
Татьяна |
альт |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
16:05-17:50 |
324 |
Абушик |
Константин |
дж.саксофон |
7 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
18:30-20:10 |
318 |
Авагян |
Карен |
кларнет |
6 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
17:00-19:00 |
322 |
Аверченко |
Ксения |
фортепиано |
2 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
четверг |
14:40-16:15 |
319 |
Агапова |
София |
фортепиано |
2 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
14:25-16:00 |
324 |
Аджигитова |
Мария |
фольклор |
6 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
16:05-17:50 |
318 |
Адилова |
София |
|
1 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
четверг |
15:30-16:30 |
132 |
Азаренко |
Ксения |
хоровое |
2 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
14:40-16:15 |
320 |
Азаров |
Эвальд |
фортепиано |
3 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
пятница |
17:20-19:00 |
134 |
Акимов |
Федор |
|
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
15:30-17:00 |
324 |
Акопян |
Никита |
сольное пение |
11л |
Романова М. А. |
суббота |
11:20-12:20 |
318 |
Аксенов |
Вячеслав |
тромбон |
8 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
16:15-18:20 |
321 |
Аксенова |
София |
хоровое |
8 |
Николаева О. М. |
суббота |
16:00-18:00 |
325 |
Аксенова |
Марьяна |
кларнет |
5 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
16:10-17:55 |
321 |
Александрова |
Диана |
хоровое |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
18:15-20:00 |
324 |
Александрова |
Ася |
хоровое |
6 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
суббота |
14:30-16:15 |
323 |
Александрова |
Лада |
хоровое |
8 |
Николаева О. М. |
суббота |
16:00-18:00 |
325 |
Алексеев |
Илья |
виолончель |
1 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
14:20-15:35 |
323 |
Алексеева |
Евгения |
кларнет |
7 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
18:30-20:10 |
318 |
Алюшин |
Илья |
дж.ударные |
7 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
18:30-20:15 |
321 |
Аляпин |
Кирилл |
аккордеон |
4 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
18:10-19:45 |
319 |
Амирян |
Даниил |
дж.саксофон |
5 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
суббота |
12:00-13:45 |
132 |
Амирян |
Артур |
фортепиано |
9л |
Анисимова Е. И. |
суббота |
16:15-19:00 |
319 |
Амосовская |
Агата |
гусли |
7 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
18:30-20:15 |
318 |
Ананченко |
Марина |
хоровое |
6 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
суббота |
14:30-16:15 |
323 |
Ананченко |
Ульяна |
домра |
7 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
18:30-20:15 |
318 |
Андреев |
Артем |
гитара |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
14:30-16:05 |
321 |
Андреев |
Лев |
фортепиано |
2 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
14:25-16:00 |
324 |
Андреев |
Андрей |
гитара |
8 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
16:15-18:20 |
321 |
Андреев |
Степан |
аккордеон |
8 |
Николаева О. М. |
суббота |
16:00-18:00 |
325 |
Андреев |
Лев |
фортепиано |
1 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
15:25:16:40 |
318 |
Андреев |
Глеб |
дж.гитара |
4 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
вторник |
17:00-18:45 |
136 |
Андреев |
Тимофей |
альт |
5 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
16:00-17:00 |
322 |
Андреев |
Николай |
ударные |
8 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
18:55-21:00 |
322 |
Андреева |
Антонина |
домра |
6 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
16:35-18:20 |
321 |
Андреева |
Вера |
виолончель |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
14:30-16:05 |
321 |
Андреева |
Дарья |
флейта |
7 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
18:30-20:15 |
321 |
Андрейченко |
Юлия |
аккордеон |
4 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
18:10-19:55 |
323 |
Андрианов |
Георгий |
ударные |
7 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
17:00-19:00 |
322 |
Андрианова |
София |
скрипка |
2 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
14:25-16:00 |
324 |
Андронова |
Софья |
фольклор |
5 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
15:50-17:35 |
322 |
Аникейчева |
Анастасия |
гитара |
3п |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
16:00-17:45 |
323 |
Анненкова |
София |
сольное пение |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
13:00-14:35 |
320 |
Антипова |
Алена |
хоровое |
5 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
16:15-18:00 |
320 |
Антонов |
Сергей |
альт |
8 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
17:40-19:45 |
321 |
Ануфриева |
Анастасия |
виолончель |
3 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
14:50-16:25 |
321 |
Аракчеева |
Алиса |
фортепиано |
8 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
16:20-18:25 |
324 |
Аракчеева |
Элеонора |
флейта |
8 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
16:20-18:25 |
324 |
Арзяева |
Анастасия |
скрипка |
4 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
17:45-19:30 |
322 |
Арндт |
Глеб |
фортепиано |
8 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
18:55-21:00 |
323 |
Артеменко |
Марьяна |
альт |
1 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
14:15-15:30 |
322 |
Артемьева |
Василиса |
хоровое |
5 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
16:15-18:00 |
320 |
Архипова |
Екатерина |
фортепиано |
5 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
15:55-17:40 |
322 |
Астахов |
Лев |
гитара |
4 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
18:10-19:55 |
323 |
Астахова |
Мария |
фортепиано |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
16:05-17:40 |
324 |
Афанасьева |
Дарья |
хоровое |
6 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
суббота |
16:15-18:00 |
323 |
Ашева |
Софья |
скрипка |
9 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
17:30-20:10 |
318 |
Бабаджанова |
Диана |
фортепиано |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
16:05-17:40 |
324 |
Бабичева |
Александра |
хоровое |
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
15:00-16:30 |
324 |
Байгозина |
Кира |
гусли |
4 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
14:30-16:10 |
321 |
Балеевских |
Анастасия |
фольклор |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
18:00-19:40 |
324 |
Баранова |
Александра |
виолончель |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
17:50-19:35 |
323 |
Баркова |
Виктория |
флейта |
5 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
16:00-17:00 |
322 |
Барсукова |
Софья |
флейта |
7 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
17:00-19:00 |
322 |
Батурина |
Яна |
гитара |
3 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
16:50-18:25 |
318 |
Бахабова |
Анастасия |
кларнет |
4 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
16:45-18:25 |
318 |
Бахметьев |
Максим |
валторна |
8 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
18:55-21:00 |
322 |
Башкиров |
Юрий |
хоровое |
3 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
суббота |
12:30-14:00 |
323 |
Беганская |
Екатерина |
флейта |
8 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
18:55-21:00 |
322 |
Безуглова |
Алина |
фольклор |
4 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
18:10-19:45 |
319 |
Безуглова |
Валерия |
фольклор |
3 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
14:50-16:25 |
321 |
Белецкая |
Анна |
|
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
15:00-16:30 |
324 |
Белешко |
Серафима |
фортепиано |
3 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
понедельник |
17:45-19:20 |
322 |
Белова |
Анна |
фортепиано |
1 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
14:20-15:35 |
323 |
Белонина |
Мария |
фортепиано |
5 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
15:55-17:40 |
322 |
Белоусова |
Ирина |
скрипка |
1 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
14:20-15:35 |
323 |
Бельмис |
Валерия |
фортепиано |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
16:10-17:55 |
320 |
Беляев |
Даниил |
гитара |
1п |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
13:35-14:35 |
136 |
Беляева |
Вероника |
хоровое |
1 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
16:30-17:50 |
324 |
Беляева |
Маргарита |
хоровое |
8 |
Николаева О. М. |
суббота |
16:00-18:00 |
325 |
Березкина |
Злата |
домра |
4 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
18:10-19:45 |
319 |
Беспалова |
Есения |
флейта |
4 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
вторник |
17:50-19:30 |
319 |
Бибков |
Михаил |
аккордеон |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
14:40-16:15 |
319 |
Бибкова |
Елизавета |
хоровое |
4 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
понедельник |
16:30-18:15 |
323 |
Бичуцкая |
Елизавета |
фортепиано |
3 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
14:45-16:20 |
319 |
Близгарева |
Александра |
хоровое |
6 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
17:00-18:45 |
321 |
Богданова |
Анастасия |
хоровое |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
18:15-20:15 |
320 |
Богданова |
Варвара |
скрипка |
3 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
пятница |
15:30-17:10 |
134 |
Боголюбов |
Ярослав |
хоровое |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
18:15-20:00 |
324 |
Богорад |
София |
арфа |
2 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
четверг |
14:40-16:15 |
319 |
Богуславская |
Дарина |
хоровое |
3 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
17:10-18:40 |
324 |
Богуславская |
Мария |
фортепиано |
2 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
14:15-15:50 |
320 |
Болдорджиева |
Адель |
хоровое |
5 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
16:15-18:00 |
320 |
Болотнева |
Валерия |
аккордеон |
5 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
16:10-17:55 |
321 |
Болотов |
Дмитрий |
баян |
3 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
15:05-16:40 |
323 |
Большакова |
Дарина |
фольклор |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
14:30-16:05 |
321 |
Большунова |
Виолетта |
хоровое |
9 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
вторник |
17:50-19:10 |
323 |
Бондаренко |
Александра |
|
1 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
14:10-15:25 |
324 |
Борисов |
Иван |
ударные |
5 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
16:20-18:00 |
319 |
Борисова |
Ксения |
хоровое |
1 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
вторник |
14:15-15:45 |
323 |
Бормотова |
Виктория |
скрипка |
1 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
14:15-15:30 |
322 |
Боровик |
Сергей |
ударные |
3 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
пятница |
15:55-17:30 |
320 |
Бородихина |
Полина |
хоровое |
1 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
16:30-17:50 |
324 |
Браун |
Эмма |
хоровое |
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
15:30-17:00 |
324 |
Брежнева |
Татьяна |
скрипка |
4 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
вторник |
17:50-19:30 |
319 |
Брославский |
Иван |
дж.саксофон |
5 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
16:00-17:00 |
322 |
Брохес |
Лев |
аккордеон |
4 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
вторник |
16:05-17:45 |
319 |
Буданов |
Роман |
аккордеон |
3 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
15:05-16:40 |
323 |
Буйко |
Сусана |
флейта |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
18:15-20:00 |
324 |
Букия |
Георгий |
аккордеон |
1 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
13:45-15:00 |
319 |
Булыгин |
Дмитрий |
хоровое |
1 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
14:45-16:00 |
324 |
Бусел |
Валерия |
фортепиано |
2 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
четверг |
14:40-16:15 |
319 |
Бушуева |
Владислава |
хоровое |
2 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
понедельник |
14:40-16:10 |
323 |
Важенина |
Амелия |
скрипка |
1 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
14:20-15:35 |
323 |
Важенина |
Амелия |
скрипка |
1 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
14:20-15:35 |
323 |
Важнова |
Лилия |
хоровое |
9 |
Николаева О. М. |
суббота |
18:00-20:40 |
325 |
Валевина |
Анастасия |
домра |
3 |
Павленская И. Н. |
пятница |
17:20-18:55 |
322 |
Василега |
Яна |
гусли |
1 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
13:45-15:00 |
323 |
Василенко |
Роман |
фортепиано |
4 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
16:00-17:45 |
323 |
Василина |
Мирта |
хоровое |
7 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
18:45-20:30 |
324 |
Васильев |
Евгений |
аккордеон |
7 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
суббота |
15.30-17.10 |
134 |
Васильев |
Андрей |
баян |
8 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
16:10-18:15 |
321 |
Васильева |
Алина |
хоровое |
1 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
14:45-16:00 |
324 |
Васильева |
Валерия |
хоровое |
5 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
18:15-20:00 |
320 |
Васильченко |
Мария |
хоровое |
2 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
понедельник |
14:40-16:10 |
323 |
Вахромеева |
Пелагея |
|
1 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
четверг |
15:30-16:30 |
132 |
Вахромеева |
Пелагея |
|
1 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
14:10-15:25 |
324 |
Величкин |
Глеб |
ударные |
5 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
16:20-18:00 |
319 |
Вельбовец |
Лев |
ударные |
4 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
16:45-18:25 |
318 |
Вельбовец |
Майя |
фортепиано |
8 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
16:45-18:50 |
323 |
Вербицкий |
Александр |
домра |
6 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
16:05-17:50 |
318 |
Веретенина |
Мария |
флейта |
5 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
16:00-17:00 |
322 |
Верещагина |
Мила |
хоровое |
6 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
18:00-19:40 |
324 |
Вечерний |
Милан |
|
1 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
четверг |
15:30-16:30 |
132 |
Вечерний |
Даниил |
фольклор |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
четверг |
16:35-17:55 |
132 |
Вечерний |
Милан |
фольклор |
1 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
четверг |
15:30-16:30 |
132 |
Видусова |
Ангелина |
хоровое |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
18:45-20:45 |
321 |
Викторова |
Елизавета |
гусли |
3 |
Павленская И. Н. |
пятница |
17:20-18:55 |
322 |
Вихко |
Анастасия |
|
3 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
17:10-18:40 |
324 |
Власова |
Василиса |
хоровое |
5 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
18:15-20:00 |
320 |
Вовк |
Филиция |
альт |
8 |
Николаева О. М. |
суббота |
16:00-18:00 |
325 |
Вовк |
Андрей |
фортепиано |
1 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
13:50-15:05 |
318 |
Воинов |
Ярослав |
медь |
5 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
суббота |
12:00-13:45 |
132 |
Ворник |
Степан |
баян |
6 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
15:45-17:30 |
321 |
Воробьева |
София |
хоровое |
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
15:30-17:00 |
324 |
Воробьева |
Марьяна |
хоровое |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
18:45-20:45 |
321 |
Вочель |
Ксения |
гобой |
4 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
15:15-17:00 |
322 |
Врублевский |
Александр |
фортепиано |
7 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
16:45-18:30 |
319 |
Вульфович |
Милана |
хоровое |
3 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
16:35-18:05 |
324 |
Высоцкая |
Полина |
домра |
6 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
16:05-17:50 |
318 |
Высочина |
Софья |
домра |
8 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
16:15-18:20 |
321 |
Вычек |
Михаил |
балалайка |
6 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
15:45-17:30 |
321 |
Гаврилова |
Алена |
альт |
3 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
14:45-16:20 |
319 |
Гагаринов |
Мирослав |
аккордеон |
5 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
16:10-17:55 |
321 |
Галиева |
Александра |
|
1 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
четверг |
15:30-16:30 |
132 |
Галка |
Александр |
баян |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
14:40-16:15 |
319 |
Галка |
Аделия |
кларнет |
1п |
Ладыженский П. А. |
вторник |
15:30-16:30 |
136 |
Галкова |
Валерия |
скрипка |
4 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
17:45-19:30 |
322 |
Гартвиг |
Вероника |
хоровое |
6 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
17:00-18:45 |
321 |
Гасанов |
Эмиль |
дж.гитара |
7 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
17:00-19:00 |
322 |
Гасанова |
Эмма |
скрипка |
2 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
14:15-15:50 |
320 |
Гафаров |
Богдан |
струнные |
1 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
15:25:16:40 |
318 |
Гафарова |
Милана |
скрипка |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
16:05-17:50 |
324 |
Гашутин |
Василий |
баян |
1 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
13:45-15:00 |
319 |
Гвидонян |
Григорий |
кларнет |
2п |
Ладыженский П. А. |
пятница |
17:10-18:30 |
136 |
Герасимова |
Яна |
фортепиано |
4 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
16:00-17:45 |
323 |
Гзелешвили |
Ангелина |
фортепиано |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
13:00-14:35 |
320 |
Гзелешвили |
Иван |
фортепиано |
5 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
18:15-20:00 |
320 |
Гизатуллина |
Алиса |
хоровое |
6 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
суббота |
16:15-18:00 |
323 |
Гитченко |
Алиса |
фортепиано |
3 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
14:45-16:20 |
319 |
Глазистова |
Алиса |
хоровое |
1 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
вторник |
14:15-15:45 |
323 |
Глазков |
Никита |
фортепиано |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
16:10-17:55 |
320 |
Глазкова |
София |
фортепиано |
2 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
вторник |
14:20-16:00 |
319 |
Глазкова |
Елизавета |
фортепиано |
7л |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
16:45-18:30 |
319 |
Гликин |
Владимир |
ударные |
1 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
14:00-15:15 |
322 |
Глушенков |
Артем |
баян |
1 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
13:45-15:00 |
323 |
Глянцева |
Лилия |
фортепиано |
4 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
среда |
16:10-17:50 |
130 |
Голенко-Ерышева |
Диана |
фортепиано |
2 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
14:15-15:50 |
320 |
Голубев |
Георгий |
аккордеон |
1 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
13:45-15:00 |
323 |
Голубева |
Олеся |
хоровое |
4 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
15:15-17:00 |
321 |
Гоман |
Максим |
баян |
7 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
18:30-20:15 |
318 |
Гоманков |
Ярослав |
гитара |
7 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
18:30-20:15 |
318 |
Гончарова |
Евгения |
хоровое |
1 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
16:30-17:50 |
324 |
Горовцов-Швец |
Захар |
дж.саксофон |
3 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
пятница |
15:55-17:30 |
320 |
Горохова |
Злата |
фольклор |
9 |
Смирнова Е. В. |
понедельник |
18:10-19:55 |
320 |
Горошкевич |
Елизавета |
|
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
15:00-16:30 |
324 |
Графцева |
Мария |
сольное пение |
6 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
17:00-18:45 |
321 |
Гречишкина |
Мирослава |
скрипка |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
16:10-17:55 |
320 |
Грибанов |
Артем |
баян |
3 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
15:05-16:40 |
323 |
Грибков |
Леонид |
хоровое |
1 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
13:50-15:05 |
321 |
Григоренко |
Анастасия |
флейта |
3 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
пятница |
15:55-17:30 |
320 |
Григорьев |
Дмитрий |
фортепиано |
6л |
Анисимова Е. И. |
среда |
16:25-18:10 |
319 |
Григорьев |
Кирилл |
хоровое |
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
15:00-16:30 |
324 |
Григорьева |
Ксения |
фортепиано |
4 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
вторник |
16:05-17:45 |
319 |
Григорян |
Дарья |
хоровое |
3 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
суббота |
12:30-14:00 |
323 |
Гринин |
Михаил |
баян |
1 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
13:45-15:00 |
319 |
Гринько |
Мила |
аккордеон |
1 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
13:45-15:00 |
323 |
Гришаков |
Александр |
гитара |
2 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
13:45-15:20 |
321 |
Гришаков |
Сергей |
аккордеон |
4 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
18:10-19:45 |
319 |
Гришпитенко |
Денис |
аккордеон |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
16:05-17:50 |
324 |
Гришпитенко |
Ольга |
гитара |
7 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
18:45-20:30 |
324 |
Грищенко |
Артемий |
аккордеон |
4 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
18:10-19:55 |
323 |
Громов |
Александр |
гитара |
1 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
13:45-15:00 |
323 |
Губатенко |
Екатерина |
фортепиано |
1 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
15:00 - 16:15 |
324 |
Гузева |
Вера |
хоровое |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
18:00-19:40 |
324 |
Гузева |
Елена |
фортепиано |
8 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
16:20-18:25 |
324 |
Гулиева |
Аиша |
хоровое |
7 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
16.15-18.00 |
320 |
Гуменюк |
Вероника |
хоровое |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
18:00-19:40 |
324 |
Гуречкин |
Евгений |
гитара |
5 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
16:10-17:55 |
321 |
Гусаров |
Александр |
гусли |
1 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
13:45 - 15:00 |
|
321 |
Гусев |
Игорь |
труба |
5 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
14:00-15:45 |
322 |
Гусев |
Иван |
дж.тромбон |
7 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
18:30-20:15 |
321 |
Гусев |
Валентин |
гитара |
1 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
12:15-13:30 |
321 |
Гусева |
Таисия |
фортепиано |
1 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
14:20-15:35 |
323 |
Гусько |
Алена |
хоровое |
4 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
15:15-17:00 |
321 |
Гюлумян |
Маре |
скрипка |
8 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
16:20-18:25 |
324 |
Давыдов |
Андрей |
валторна |
1 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
14:00-15:15 |
322 |
Давыдова |
Мария |
гитара |
2п |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
15:50-17:25 |
132 |
Даниев |
Михаил |
гитара |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
16:15-18:00 |
132 |
Дарьина |
Софья |
скрипка |
2 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
вторник |
14:20-16:00 |
319 |
Дворцов |
Кирилл |
баян |
8 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
16:15-18:20 |
321 |
Де Сильва |
Виктория Мелисса |
фортепиано |
5 |
Павленская И. Н. |
понедельник |
16:20-18:00 |
319 |
Денисов |
Максим |
фортепиано |
7л |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
17:45-19:30 |
324 |
Денисова |
Злата |
аккордеон |
6 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
16:05-17:50 |
318 |
Дергачев |
Олег |
ударные |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
15:10-16:45 |
318 |
Дивина |
Дарья |
хоровое |
1 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
14:45-16:00 |
324 |
Дикунов |
Лавр |
саксофон |
1 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
15:00-16:15 |
136 |
Дмитриев |
Егор |
туба |
6 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
18:20-20:05 |
319 |
Дмитриев |
Вячеслав |
кларнет |
5 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
суббота |
12:00-13:45 |
132 |
Дмитриева |
Алина |
фортепиано |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
17:50-19:35 |
323 |
Дмитриева |
Василиса |
фольклор |
6 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
16:20-18:05 |
323 |
Добычин |
Александр |
валторна |
2п |
Ладыженский П. А. |
пятница |
17:10-18:30 |
136 |
Долгомирова |
Анастасия |
хоровое |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
18:45-20:45 |
321 |
Домрачев |
Максим |
баян |
1 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
13:45-15:00 |
319 |
Доровская |
Майя |
хоровое |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
18:45-20:45 |
321 |
Дорофеева |
София |
фортепиано |
2 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
14:25-16:00 |
322 |
Дуганова |
Елизавета |
|
1 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
14:10-15:25 |
324 |
Дудина |
Елизавета |
хоровое |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
18:45-20:45 |
321 |
Дунаев |
Михаил |
баян |
1 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
13:45-15:00 |
323 |
Духанин |
Сергей |
балалайка |
2 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
13:45-15:20 |
323 |
Дьяченко |
Мария |
сольное пение |
6 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
18:20-20:05 |
319 |
Дюдяев |
Антон |
аккордеон |
5п |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
19:15-21:00 |
132 |
Евдокимов |
Георгий |
аккордеон |
1 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
13:45-15:00 |
323 |
Евич |
Никита |
ударные |
1 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
14:00-15:15 |
322 |
Евстигнеева |
Мария |
флейта |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
15:10-16:45 |
318 |
Евчиц |
Таисия |
арфа |
1 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
14:15-15:30 |
322 |
Егин |
Кирилл |
виолончель |
4 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
среда |
16:10-17:50 |
130 |
Егина |
Елизавета |
хоровое |
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
15:00-16:30 |
324 |
Егорова |
Милана |
хоровое |
2 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
14:40-16:15 |
320 |
Егорова |
София |
фортепиано |
4 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
15:15-17:00 |
322 |
Егорова |
Станислава |
фольклор |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
14:30-16:05 |
321 |
Егорова |
София |
фольклор |
5 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
18:30-20:15 |
321 |
Емельянов |
Алексей |
гитара |
8 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
16:15-18:20 |
321 |
Ермакова |
Ксения |
|
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
15:00-16:30 |
324 |
Ермакова |
Анна |
домра |
7 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
18:30-20:15 |
318 |
Ефимова |
Маргарита |
хоровое |
4 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
15:15-17:00 |
321 |
Жамкочян |
Микаэл |
виолончель |
2 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
14:25-16:00 |
324 |
Жамкочян |
Надия |
альт |
9 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
17:30-20:10 |
318 |
Жгулев |
Роман |
дж.ударные |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
15:10-16:45 |
318 |
Жданов |
Ростислав |
гитара |
6 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
15:45-17:30 |
321 |
Желинская |
Надежда |
скрипка |
11л |
Анисимова Е. И. |
суббота |
13:35-14:35 |
319 |
Желинская |
Мария |
ударные |
7 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
18:30-20:15 |
321 |
Желнова |
Анна |
|
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
15:00-16:30 |
324 |
Живлюк |
Анастасия |
хоровое |
9 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
вторник |
17:50-19:10 |
323 |
Живлюк |
Мария |
скрипка |
6 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
суббота |
16:15-18:00 |
323 |
Живлюк |
Александр |
ударные |
1 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
вторник |
14:15-15:45 |
323 |
Жиганов |
Максим |
скрипка |
2 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
вторник |
14:20-16:00 |
319 |
Жиганова |
Анастасия |
хоровое |
8 |
Николаева О. М. |
суббота |
16:00-18:00 |
325 |
Жиженков |
Георгий |
балалайка |
6 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
16:35-18:20 |
321 |
Жмулин |
Андрей |
хоровое |
7 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
вторник |
16:05-17:50 |
323 |
Жогова |
Милана |
хоровое |
7 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
вторник |
16:05-17:50 |
323 |
Забара |
Илья |
гитара |
4 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
среда |
16:10-17:50 |
130 |
Забара |
Алеся |
виолончель |
6 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
среда |
16:25-18:10 |
319 |
Задорина |
Екатерина |
виолончель |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
17:50-19:35 |
323 |
Зайцев |
Николай |
гитара |
1п |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
13:35-14:35 |
136 |
Зайцева |
Татьяна |
фортепиано |
3 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
понедельник |
17:45-19:20 |
322 |
Захаров |
Артем |
баян |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
16:15-18:00 |
132 |
Захаров |
Матвей |
тромбон |
2п |
Ладыженский П. А. |
пятница |
17:10-18:30 |
136 |
Захарова |
Устинья |
фортепиано |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
суббота |
13:20 - 14:55 |
134 |
Зеленова |
Дарина |
фольклор |
9 |
Смирнова Е. В. |
понедельник |
18:10-19:55 |
320 |
Зеленский |
Альгерд |
дж.саксофон |
2 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
понедельник |
14:55-16:30 |
322 |
Зернов |
Всеволод |
аккордеон |
3 |
Павленская И. Н. |
пятница |
17:20-18:55 |
322 |
Зильберберг |
Микаэла |
гитара |
1 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
13:45-15:00 |
319 |
Зинатулина |
Дарья |
фортепиано |
2 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
14:25-16:00 |
324 |
Зиновская |
Мария |
|
1 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
четверг |
15:30-16:30 |
132 |
Злотина |
Таисия |
фортепиано |
2 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
вторник |
14:20-16:00 |
319 |
Зобнина |
Зинаида |
фортепиано |
7 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
17:45-19:30 |
324 |
Зубок |
Ирина |
фортепиано |
4 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
среда |
16:10-17:50 |
130 |
Зуева |
Дарья |
хоровое |
2 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
14:40-16:15 |
320 |
Иванов |
Тимофей |
гитара |
2 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
13:45-15:20 |
321 |
Иванов |
Виктор |
баян |
2 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
13:45-15:20 |
321 |
Иванов |
Илья |
домра |
5 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
16:20-18:00 |
319 |
Иванов |
Даниил |
фортепиано |
7 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
16:45-18:30 |
319 |
Иванов |
Артем |
саксофон |
1п |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
13:35-14:35 |
136 |
Иванова |
София |
фольклор |
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
15:00-16:30 |
324 |
Иванова |
Юлия |
домра |
4 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
18:10-19:45 |
319 |
Иванова |
Вероника |
хоровое |
9 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
вторник |
17:50-19:10 |
323 |
Иванова |
Мария |
виолончель |
4 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
вторник |
17:50-19:30 |
319 |
Иванова |
Варвара |
флейта |
4 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
15:15-17:00 |
322 |
Иванова |
Ева |
скрипка |
5 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
15:55-17:40 |
322 |
Ивахненко |
Юрий |
дж.саксофон |
2 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
понедельник |
14:55-16:30 |
322 |
Ивлева |
Кира |
флейта |
1 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
14:00-15:15 |
322 |
Ивлева |
Александра |
фортепиано |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
17:50-19:35 |
323 |
Игитханян |
Милена |
хоровое |
2 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
14:40-16:15 |
320 |
Избушкин |
Василий |
баян |
4 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
14:30-16:10 |
321 |
Илиовски |
Софья |
хоровое |
6 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
суббота |
14:30-16:15 |
323 |
Ильина |
Анна |
|
1 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
14:10-15:25 |
324 |
Ильина |
Елизавета |
фортепиано |
3 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
14:45-16:20 |
319 |
Ильяшев |
Дмитрий |
дж.саксофон |
3 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
пятница |
15:55-17:30 |
320 |
Иовлева |
Элина |
дж.ударные |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
16:05-17:50 |
324 |
Ионов |
Матвей |
балалайка |
2 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
14:25-16:00 |
323 |
Иоффе |
Арсений |
фортепиано |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
16:05-17:40 |
324 |
Исакова |
Нина |
скрипка |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
17:50-19:35 |
320 |
Кажев |
Артем |
баян |
4 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
14:30-16:10 |
321 |
Казакова |
Екатерина |
фортепиано |
6 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
среда |
16:25-18:10 |
319 |
Казанцева |
Анастасия |
гусли |
1 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
13:45-15:00 |
323 |
Казюлина |
Екатерина |
фольклор |
7 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
18:30-20:15 |
318 |
Калашников |
Николай |
фольклор |
2п |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
15:50-17:25 |
132 |
Калашников |
Андрей |
аккордеон |
5 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
16:10-17:55 |
321 |
Калашникова |
Анастасия |
кларнет |
9 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
18:55-21:00 |
322 |
Калинкина |
Елизавета |
хоровое |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
18:15-20:15 |
320 |
Калугин |
Алексей |
ударные |
3 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
16:35-18:05 |
324 |
Калюжная |
Елизавета |
фортепиано |
6л |
Анисимова Е. И. |
среда |
16:25-18:10 |
319 |
Камеко |
Леонид |
гитара |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
14:40-16:15 |
319 |
Канцеляристова |
Мария |
арфа |
5 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
15:55-17:40 |
322 |
Капралова |
Анастасия |
|
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
15:00-16:30 |
324 |
Карданова |
Екатерина |
аккордеон |
2 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
13:45-15:20 |
321 |
Карлина |
Алиса |
хоровое |
2 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
14:40-16:15 |
320 |
Карпов |
Ярослав |
сольное пение |
4 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
16:45-18:25 |
318 |
Карпов |
Егор |
ударные |
2 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
14:25-16:00 |
322 |
Карпова |
Вероника |
домра |
9 |
Павленская И. Н. |
пятница |
19:00-20:20 |
322 |
Карпова |
Анна |
арфа |
5 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
15:55-17:40 |
322 |
Карташов |
Елисей |
ударные |
3 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
16:50-18:25 |
318 |
Качалова |
Екатерина |
фортепиано |
5 |
Павленская И. Н. |
понедельник |
16:20-18:00 |
319 |
Кесада |
Камила |
фольклор |
3 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
15:30-16:10 |
132 |
Кийски |
Маргарита |
арфа |
3 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
14:45-16:20 |
319 |
Кириллина |
Анастасия |
фортепиано |
4 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
среда |
16:10-17:50 |
130 |
Кириченко |
София |
фортепиано |
4 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
среда |
16:10-17:50 |
130 |
Киров |
Иван |
фортепиано |
7 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
16.15-18.00 |
320 |
Кирова |
Анна |
фортепиано |
9 |
Смирнова Е. В. |
понедельник |
18:10-19:55 |
320 |
Киселев |
Матвей |
ударные |
2 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
14:25-16:00 |
322 |
Киселева |
Алиса |
фортепиано |
4 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
16:00-17:45 |
323 |
Киселева |
Варвара |
ударные |
6 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
16:20-18:05 |
323 |
Клименко |
Василий |
дж. Гитара |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
суббота |
13:20-14:55 |
134 |
Клименко |
Василий |
дж.гитара |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
15:10-16:45 |
318 |
Клименко |
София |
дж.саксофон |
2п |
Ладыженский П. А. |
пятница |
15:30-16:50 |
136 |
Клименко |
Василий |
дж. гитара |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
суббота |
13:20-14:55 |
134 |
Князева |
Ольга |
флейта |
4 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
вторник |
17:50-19:30 |
319 |
Ковалев |
Михаил |
хоровое |
2 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
понедельник |
14:40-16:10 |
323 |
Кованов |
Богдан |
труба |
5 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
суббота |
12:00-13:45 |
132 |
Кованова |
Елизавета |
фортепиано |
8 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
18:55-21:00 |
323 |
Ковтун |
Софья |
хоровое |
2 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
14:40-16:15 |
320 |
Ковчегов |
Георгий |
дж.саксофон |
2п |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
15:50-17:25 |
132 |
Ковшова |
Мария |
хоровое |
4 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
понедельник |
18:15-20:00 |
323 |
Кожухов |
Леонид |
фортепиано |
1 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
12:15-13:30 |
321 |
Козлов |
Артем |
аккордеон |
6 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
16:05-17:50 |
318 |
Козлов |
Илья |
дж.гитара |
3 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
15:30-16:10 |
132 |
Колотова |
Ксения |
фортепиано |
7 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
18:30-20:10 |
318 |
Колпиков |
Леонид |
|
1 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
четверг |
15:30-16:30 |
132 |
Комиссарова |
Полина |
хоровое |
1 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
вторник |
14:15-15:45 |
323 |
Комиссарова |
Ольга |
кларнет |
1п |
Ладыженский П. А. |
вторник |
15:30-16:30 |
136 |
Кондратьев |
Георгий |
аккордеон |
5 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
16:10-17:55 |
321 |
Кондратьева |
Эмилия |
хоровое |
4 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
15:15-17:00 |
321 |
Кондратьева |
Варвара |
фортепиано |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
16:10-17:55 |
320 |
Конобасова |
Мария |
фортепиано |
1 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
пятница |
14:30-15:45 |
320 |
Кононова |
Аврора |
хоровое |
2 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
понедельник |
14:40-16:10 |
323 |
Коноплева |
Майя |
хоровое |
1 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
14:45-16:00 |
324 |
Конышева |
Валерия |
скрипка |
6 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
18:20-20:05 |
319 |
Копытин |
Иван |
гитара |
2 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
13:45-15:20 |
321 |
Кореневская |
Нина |
скрипка |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
17:50-19:35 |
323 |
Кореневский |
Иван |
валторна |
7 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
17:00-19:00 |
322 |
Коровкин |
Артемий |
гобой |
1 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
14:00-15:15 |
322 |
Королева |
Виктория |
фортепиано |
4 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
15:15-17:00 |
322 |
Короленко |
Федор |
баян |
8 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
17:40-19:45 |
321 |
Кортелев |
Михаил |
дж.тромбон |
4 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
15:15-17:00 |
322 |
Корунный |
Александр |
гитара |
2п |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
15:50-17:25 |
132 |
Космынин |
Макар |
труба |
5пв |
Ладыженский П. А. |
среда |
15:30-17:15 |
136 |
Космынина |
Дарья |
хоровое |
3 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
суббота |
12:30-14:00 |
323 |
Костромитин |
Александр |
фортепиано |
2 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
вторник |
14:20-16:00 |
319 |
Костылева |
София |
арфа |
1 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
14:15-15:30 |
322 |
Котельников |
Всеволод |
валторна |
3 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
пятница |
17:20-19:00 |
134 |
Котельников |
Михаил |
труба |
8 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
16:00-17:45 |
321 |
Котова |
Екатерина |
сольное пение |
5 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
18:15-20:00 |
320 |
Кощиенко |
|
флейта |
1 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
12:15-13:30 |
321 |
Красавин |
Артем |
тенор |
7 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
18:30-20:15 |
321 |
Красковская |
Александрина |
фортепиано |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
суббота |
13:20-14:55 |
134 |
Крашенинникова |
Мария |
аккордеон |
4 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
18:10-19:45 |
319 |
Кривашкина |
Юлия |
скрипка |
2 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
14:15-15:50 |
320 |
Кривенко |
Алина |
фортепиано |
2 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
вторник |
14:20-16:00 |
319 |
Кривошеин |
Александр |
аккордеон |
1 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
13:45-15:00 |
319 |
Крикунов |
Андрей |
гитара |
1 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
13:45-15:00 |
319 |
Ксенофонтова |
Софья |
домра |
5 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
14:00-15:45 |
322 |
Ксенофонтова |
Мария |
виолончель |
8 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
16:45-18:50 |
323 |
Кубасов |
Фёдор |
скрипка |
8 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
16:20-18:25 |
324 |
Кубий |
Бронеслав |
труба |
5 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
15:50-17:35 |
322 |
Кудрин |
Михаил |
баян |
6 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
16:05-17:50 |
318 |
Кудрин |
Матвей |
дж.бас-гитара |
8 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
суббота |
15:05-17:10 |
134 |
Кудрина |
Полина |
домра |
6 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
16:05-17:50 |
318 |
Кудрявцева |
Ирина |
фольклор |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
четверг |
16:35-17:55 |
132 |
Кудряшова |
Ульяна |
сольное пение |
4 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
16:45-18:25 |
318 |
Кудряшова |
Полина |
гобой |
3 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
пятница |
15:55-17:30 |
320 |
Кудряшова |
София |
домра |
8 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
суббота |
15:05-17:10 |
134 |
Кузнецов |
Евгений |
кларнет |
3 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
16:50-18:25 |
318 |
Кузнецов |
Роман |
аккордеон |
1 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
13:45-15:00 |
323 |
Кузнецова |
Дарья |
домра |
3 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
15:05-16:40 |
323 |
Кузнецова |
Анастасия |
гусли |
3 |
Павленская И. Н. |
пятница |
17:20-18:55 |
322 |
Кузнецова |
Екатерина |
хоровое |
4 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
понедельник |
16:30-18:15 |
323 |
Кузнецова |
Аксиния |
фортепиано |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
16:10-17:55 |
320 |
Кузнецова |
Таисия |
фольклор |
7 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
18:30-20:15 |
321 |
Кузнецова |
Ульяна |
народные |
2п |
Ганичева Т. В. |
суббота |
13:30-15:00 |
134 |
Кузнецова |
Полина |
сольное пение |
7 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
16.15-18.00 |
320 |
Кузьмин |
Артемий |
фортепиано |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
16:05-17:50 |
324 |
Кузьминых |
Ульяна |
хоровое |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
18:00-19:40 |
324 |
Кулакова |
Валерия |
фольклор |
4 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
18:10-19:45 |
319 |
Куприенко |
Полина |
балалайка |
9 |
Павленская И. Н. |
пятница |
19:00-20:20 |
322 |
Куприянова |
Виолетта |
хоровое |
3 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
суббота |
12:30-14:00 |
323 |
Купцов |
Ярослав |
ударные |
1 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
13:45-15:00 |
319 |
Куранова |
Алиса |
домра |
8 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
суббота |
15:05-17:10 |
134 |
Курлова |
Мария |
|
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
15:00-16:30 |
324 |
Куршев |
Марк |
дж.саксофон |
4 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
15:15-17:00 |
322 |
Куряков |
Виктор |
фортепиано |
1 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
14:15-15:30 |
322 |
Кучинский |
Марк |
фортепиано |
4 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
16:00-17:45 |
323 |
Кушнеренко |
Анна |
хоровое |
7 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
16.15-18.00 |
320 |
Ладыгина |
София |
домра |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
суббота |
13:20-14:55 |
134 |
Ланник |
Матвей |
аккордеон |
4п |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
17:35-19:10 |
132 |
Лауринайте |
Александра |
домра |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
18:45-20:45 |
321 |
Лауринайтис |
Максим |
дж.ударные |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
16:05-17:50 |
324 |
Лашманов |
Илья |
скрипка |
3 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
14:50-16:25 |
321 |
Лебедева |
Полина |
хоровое |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
18:00-19:40 |
324 |
Ледяева |
Милена |
домра |
3 |
Павленская И. Н. |
пятница |
17:20-18:55 |
322 |
Лесникова |
Алиса |
фортепиано |
3 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
пятница |
17:20-19:00 |
134 |
Леттиев |
Александр |
балалайка |
4 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
18:10-19:55 |
323 |
Лимонина |
Полина |
ударные |
4 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
15:15-17:00 |
321 |
Лисицина |
Алиса |
хоровое |
5 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
18:15-20:00 |
320 |
Лисицын |
Тимур |
домра |
2 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
14:25-16:00 |
323 |
Лисицына |
Мария |
хоровое |
1 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
13:50-15:05 |
321 |
Литвинова |
Анастасия |
фортепиано |
7 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
17:45-19:30 |
324 |
Лихолетова |
София |
фортепиано |
1 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
15:25:16:40 |
318 |
Ломия |
Нино |
виолончель |
1 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
15:00-16:15 |
324 |
Лоос |
Маргарита |
хоровое |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
18:00-19:40 |
324 |
Лукин |
Александр |
фольклор |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
четверг |
16:35-17:55 |
132 |
Лукин |
Антон |
фольклор |
8 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
17:40-19:45 |
321 |
Лукиных |
Степан |
балалайка |
4 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
18:10-19:55 |
323 |
Лукичева |
Полина |
фольклор |
7 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
18:20-19:40 |
136 |
Лухин |
Ярослав |
ударные |
2 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
13:45-15:20 |
321 |
Лучкина |
Полина |
домра |
4 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
18:10-19:45 |
319 |
Лычагин |
Иван |
дж.гитара |
2п |
Ладыженский П. А. |
пятница |
15:30-16:50 |
136 |
Лыщева |
Анна |
|
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
15:00-16:30 |
324 |
Любимова |
Василиса |
домра |
7 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
18:30-20:15 |
318 |
Люленкова |
Злата |
фортепиано |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
15:10-16:45 |
318 |
Лянгасова |
Анна |
хоровое |
3 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
суббота |
12:30-14:00 |
323 |
Маевский |
Игорь |
балалайка |
2 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
13:45-15:20 |
321 |
Маевский |
Дмитрий |
аккордеон |
2 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
13:45-15:20 |
321 |
Макаров |
Семен |
ударные |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
15:10-16:45 |
318 |
Макарова |
Катерина |
хоровое |
2 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
понедельник |
14:40-16:10 |
323 |
Макарова |
Дорофея |
фортепиано |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
16:05-17:40 |
324 |
Макарова |
Полина |
гитара |
4 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
14:30-16:10 |
321 |
Макарова-Земля |
|
скрипка |
1 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
пятница |
14:30-15:45 |
320 |
Максина |
Елена |
хоровое |
9 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
вторник |
17:50-19:10 |
323 |
Макушкин |
Владимир |
баян |
2 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
14:25-16:00 |
323 |
Малахов |
Василий |
тенор |
6 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
16:25-18:10 |
136 |
Малышева |
Софья |
фортепиано |
8 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
16:45-18:50 |
323 |
Маляренко |
Анатолий |
гитара |
8 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
17:40-19:45 |
321 |
Мамедов |
Эльмар |
дж.гитара |
5 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
15:50-17:35 |
322 |
Мамедова |
Марьям |
аккордеон |
4 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
18:10-19:45 |
319 |
Мамедова |
Эльза |
фортепиано |
2 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
14:25-16:00 |
322 |
Мамедова |
Хадиджа |
фортепиано |
3 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
14:45-16:20 |
319 |
Мамедова |
Айлин |
сольное пение |
7 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
16.15-18.00 |
320 |
Манило |
Ольга |
хоровое |
1 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
13:50-15:05 |
321 |
Манило |
Анна |
хоровое |
5 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
18:15-20:00 |
320 |
Манукян |
Тамара |
фортепиано |
7 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
17:45-19:30 |
324 |
Манчук |
Тимофей |
баян |
6 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
16:35-18:20 |
321 |
Маркелова |
Таисия |
скрипка |
4 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
17:45-19:30 |
322 |
Маркина |
Кристина |
фортепиано |
1 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
15:25:16:40 |
318 |
Маркова |
Ева |
фортепиано |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
15:10-16:45 |
318 |
Маркова |
София |
скрипка |
4 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
вторник |
17:50-19:30 |
319 |
Маркосян |
Агата |
фортепиано |
4 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
вторник |
16:05-17:45 |
319 |
Мартынов |
Артем |
баян |
6 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
16:30-18:20 |
321 |
Мартынов |
Иван |
кларнет |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
15:10-16:45 |
318 |
Мартынова |
Вероника |
домра |
4 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
среда |
16:10-17:50 |
130 |
Марченко |
Святослав |
фортепиано |
6 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
15:50-17:35 |
322 |
Марченко |
Владислава |
дж.саксофон |
7 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
18:45-20:30 |
324 |
Марчук |
Филипп |
флейта |
1 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
14:00-15:15 |
322 |
Маршова |
Мария |
сольное пение |
6 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
суббота |
16:15-18:00 |
323 |
Матаева |
Маргарита |
фольклор |
8 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
суббота |
15:05-17:10 |
134 |
Матвеев |
Дмитрий |
фортепиано |
1 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
14:15-15:30 |
322 |
Матевосян |
Дарья |
флейта |
3 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
16:50-18:25 |
318 |
Махотин |
Корней |
гитара |
1 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
13:45-15:00 |
323 |
Махотина |
Каролина |
арфа |
3 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
пятница |
17:20-19:00 |
134 |
Машарова |
Алиса |
хоровое |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
18:15-20:15 |
320 |
Машарский |
Севостьян |
домра |
4 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
14:30-16:10 |
321 |
Меднис |
Владислав |
баян |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
14:40-16:15 |
319 |
Меднис |
Валерия |
хоровое |
4 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
понедельник |
18:15-20:00 |
323 |
Меженинов |
Виктор |
контрабас |
8 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
18:55-21:00 |
322 |
Меженинов |
Валентин |
кларнет |
8 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
18:55-21:00 |
322 |
Мейеринк |
Мария |
фортепиано |
9 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
суббота |
16:15-19:00 |
319 |
Мельникова |
Екатерина |
хоровое |
6 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
17:00-18:45 |
321 |
Мельникова |
Елизавета |
виолончель |
9 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
суббота |
16:15-19:00 |
319 |
Меньшова |
София |
хоровое |
8 |
Николаева О. М. |
суббота |
16:00-18:00 |
325 |
Метлич |
Аврора |
балалайка |
7 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
18:30-20:15 |
318 |
Метлич |
Лев |
балалайка |
1 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
12:15-13:30 |
321 |
Метлич |
Илья |
дж.бас-гитара |
2 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
понедельник |
14:55-16:30 |
322 |
Мещерякова |
Мария |
хоровое |
5 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
16:15-18:00 |
320 |
Минакова |
Дарья |
скрипка |
9 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
суббота |
16:15-19:00 |
319 |
Мирзоева |
Незрин |
фортепиано |
4 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
14:30-16:10 |
321 |
Мирзолиева |
Ярослава |
хоровое |
3 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
17:10-18:40 |
324 |
Миронова |
Маргарита |
фортепиано |
3 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
понедельник |
17:45-19:20 |
322 |
Мирошкин |
Максим |
баян |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
суббота |
13:20-14:55 |
134 |
Мирошкин |
Артем |
баян |
4п |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
17:35-19:10 |
132 |
Мискевич |
Илья |
гитара |
7 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
18:30-20:15 |
321 |
Михайлов |
Алексей |
аккордеон |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
суббота |
13:20-14:55 |
134 |
Михайлов |
Алексей |
аккордеон |
2 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
13:45-15:20 |
321 |
Михайлов |
Илья |
баян |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
14:30-16:05 |
321 |
Михайлова |
Ярослава |
хоровое |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
18:15-20:15 |
320 |
Михайлова |
Екатерина |
флейта |
6 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
17:00-19:00 |
322 |
Михалева |
Екатерина |
скрипка |
8 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
16:45-18:50 |
323 |
Михеева |
Екатерина |
фортепиано |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
16:05-17:50 |
324 |
Михеенков |
Альберт |
ударные |
6 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
суббота |
14:30-16:15 |
323 |
Мишанкова |
Екатерина |
гусли |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
14:30-16:05 |
321 |
Мишин |
Георгий |
дж.ударные |
4 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
вторник |
17:00-18:45 |
136 |
Молочко |
Алена |
хоровое |
1 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
вторник |
14:15-15:45 |
323 |
Моляренко |
Екатерина |
домра |
5 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
16:20-18:00 |
319 |
Москвичева |
Кристина |
хоровое |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
13:00-14:35 |
320 |
Мохаммад |
Сулейман |
ударные |
4 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
15:15-17:00 |
322 |
Мохаммад |
Роман |
аккордеон |
9 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
17:30-20:10 |
318 |
Мохов |
Леонид |
дж.саксофон |
5 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
16:00-17:00 |
322 |
Мохов |
Александр |
дж.саксофон |
5 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
16:00-17:00 |
322 |
Мохова |
Арина |
хоровое |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
18:15-20:15 |
320 |
Мошарина |
Милана |
фортепиано |
7 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
18:30-20:15 |
321 |
Муравьев |
Милена |
хоровое |
2со |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
14:40-16:15 |
320 |
Муравьева |
Ника |
фортепиано |
1 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
15:25:16:40 |
318 |
Мышьяков |
Тихон |
хоровое |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
13:00-14:35 |
320 |
Мыщева |
Таисия |
фортепиано |
1 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
пятница |
14:30-15:45 |
320 |
Навроцкий |
Арсений |
скрипка |
6 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
18:20-20:05 |
319 |
Надеева |
Марья |
фортепиано |
4 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
16:00-17:45 |
323 |
Наджафов |
Марк |
гобой |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
15:10-16:45 |
318 |
Назарова |
Доминика |
фортепиано |
3 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
пятница |
17:20-19:00 |
134 |
Назарова |
Эмилия |
фортепиано |
3 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
пятница |
17:20-19:00 |
134 |
Назарова |
Ольга |
хоровое |
7 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
18:45-20:30 |
324 |
Насирова |
Мирвари |
фортепиано |
8 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
суббота |
15:05-17:10 |
134 |
Нашахалова |
Мария |
валторна |
5 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
16:00-17:00 |
322 |
Неменков |
Егор |
баян |
1 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
13:45-15:00 |
319 |
Немченкова |
Елизавета |
сольное пение |
7 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
16.15-18.00 |
320 |
Немыкина |
Виктория |
фортепиано |
3 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
пятница |
17:20-19:00 |
134 |
Немыкина |
Вирсавия |
виолончель |
4 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
вторник |
17:50-19:30 |
319 |
Несвит |
Алексей |
фортепиано |
7 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
17:45-19:30 |
324 |
Нестеренко |
Анастасия |
фольклор |
5 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
16:20-18:00 |
319 |
Нестерова |
Виктория |
хоровое |
8 |
Николаева О. М. |
суббота |
16:00-18:00 |
325 |
Нестерова |
Елена |
хоровое |
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
15:00-16:30 |
324 |
Нехаева |
София |
фольклор |
7 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
18:30-20:15 |
321 |
Никитин |
Иван |
ударные |
7 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
18:30-20:10 |
318 |
Никитин |
Михаил |
фортепиано |
1 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
15:25:16:40 |
318 |
Никитин |
Николай |
аккордеон |
3 |
Павленская И. Н. |
пятница |
17:20-18:55 |
322 |
Никифоров |
Алексей |
кларнет |
4п |
|
|
|
|
Никифоров |
Алексей |
труба |
5 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
среда |
15:30-17:15 |
136 |
Николаев |
Василий |
фортепиано |
10л |
Анисимова Е. И. |
суббота |
13:35-14:35 |
319 |
Николаева |
Анастасия |
фортепиано |
1 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
15:00-16:15 |
324 |
Никонова |
Дарья |
хоровое |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
18:15-20:00 |
324 |
Никонова |
Дарья |
гобой |
1п |
Ладыженский П. А. |
вторник |
15:30-16:30 |
136 |
Никулова |
Мария |
хоровое |
5 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
16:15-18:00 |
320 |
Никульников |
Егор |
ударные |
4 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
вторник |
17:00-18:45 |
136 |
Новикова |
Мирослава |
домра |
1 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
13:45-15:00 |
319 |
Новикова |
Анна |
хоровое |
7 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
вторник |
16:05-17:50 |
323 |
Новикова |
Варвара |
фортепиано |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
16:10-17:55 |
320 |
Носко |
София |
хоровое |
4 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
15:15-17:00 |
321 |
Нуждин |
Вениамин |
труба |
2 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
13:45-15:20 |
321 |
Нуждин |
Павел |
виолончель |
4 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
вторник |
16:05-17:45 |
319 |
Оберон |
Александра |
скрипка |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
16:05-17:40 |
324 |
Оберон |
Никита |
виолончель |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
16:05-17:40 |
324 |
Образцов |
Лев |
хоровое |
5 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
18:15-20:00 |
320 |
Обрезкова |
Александра |
фольклор |
9 |
Смирнова Е. В. |
понедельник |
18:10-19:55 |
320 |
Ойнас |
Вероника |
дж.саксофон |
3 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
14:50-16:25 |
321 |
Околеснова |
Виктория |
|
1 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
четверг |
15:30-16:30 |
132 |
Олехнович |
Надежда |
фольклор |
3 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
14:50-16:25 |
321 |
Омельяненко |
Елизавета |
фольклор |
4 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
18:10-19:45 |
319 |
Онищук |
Диана |
скрипка |
6 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
18:20-20:05 |
319 |
Опарина |
Вера |
хоровое |
7 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
16.15-18.00 |
320 |
Орлов |
Константин |
фортепиано |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
18:15-20:00 |
324 |
Орлов |
Трофим |
|
9 |
Николаева О. М. |
суббота |
18:00-20:40 |
325 |
Осеннев |
Владимир |
дж.гитара |
5пв |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
16:25-18:10 |
136 |
Остроущенко |
Илья |
скрипка |
5 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
15:55-17:40 |
322 |
Осыкин |
Виктор |
хоровое |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
13:00-14:35 |
320 |
Осьмаков |
Марк |
фольклор |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
18:15-20:15 |
320 |
Оцабрик |
Никита |
гитара |
2 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
вторник |
14:20-16:00 |
319 |
Павлович |
Анастасия |
домра |
6 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
16:35-18:20 |
321 |
Палилионис |
Марат |
хоровое |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
18:15-20:15 |
320 |
Панибратова |
Виктория |
фортепиано |
7 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
17:45-19:30 |
324 |
Панфилов |
Павел |
баян |
3 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
15:05-16:40 |
323 |
Панченко |
Анастасия |
фортепиано |
3 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
пятница |
15:30-17:10 |
134 |
Паньков |
Константин |
балалайка |
3 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
15:05-16:40 |
323 |
Пасат |
Иван |
труба |
5 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
суббота |
12:00-13:45 |
132 |
Пасечник |
Таисия |
хоровое |
6 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
18:00-19:40 |
324 |
Пасечник |
Таисия |
хоровое |
6 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
17:00-18:45 |
321 |
Пахтеев |
Вячеслав |
туба |
2п |
Ладыженский П. А. |
пятница |
17:10-18:30 |
136 |
Пащенко |
Мария |
хоровое |
4 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
понедельник |
18:15-20:00 |
323 |
Пащенко |
Дмитрий |
дж.тромбон |
7 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
18:45-20:30 |
324 |
Пелюшевская |
Василиса |
фортепиано |
6 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
15:50-17:35 |
322 |
Переверзева |
Екатерина |
гусли |
4 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
14:30-16:10 |
321 |
Пестова |
Мария |
хоровое |
6 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
18:00-19:40 |
324 |
Пестова |
Анна |
кларнет |
2 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
14:25-16:00 |
322 |
Пестова |
Мария |
фортепиано |
6 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
15:45-17:30 |
321 |
Петриченко |
Даниил |
домра |
5 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
16:20-18:00 |
319 |
Петриченко |
Анна |
фольклор |
7 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
18:20-19:40 |
136 |
Петров |
Владимир |
фольклор |
3 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
15:30-16:10 |
132 |
Петров |
Даниил |
|
9 |
Николаева О. М. |
суббота |
18:00-20:40 |
325 |
Петров |
Святослав |
фольклор |
7 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
18:30-20:15 |
321 |
Петров |
Савва |
виолончель |
7л |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
16:45-18:30 |
319 |
Петров |
Степан |
гусли |
8 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
16:10-18:15 |
321 |
Петров |
Алексей |
виолончель |
3 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
пятница |
15:30-17:10 |
134 |
Петрова |
Анна |
гитара |
5 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
16:10-17:55 |
321 |
Петрова |
Мирослава |
фольклор |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
четверг |
16:35-17:55 |
132 |
Печенкин |
Матвей |
гитара |
3 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
16:50-18:25 |
318 |
Печерских |
Алиса |
хоровое |
1 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
вторник |
14:15-15:45 |
323 |
Пешкова |
Алиса |
хоровое |
2 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
понедельник |
14:40-16:10 |
323 |
Пешкова |
Александра |
фортепиано |
2 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
вторник |
14:20-16:00 |
319 |
Пикулина |
Дарья |
фортепиано |
4 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
17:45-19:30 |
322 |
Пирогова |
Ева |
хоровое |
6 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
18:00-19:40 |
324 |
Пирцхелава |
София |
хоровое |
6 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
17:00-18:45 |
321 |
Пленкина |
Маргарита |
|
1 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
четверг |
15:30-16:30 |
132 |
Плесов |
Максим |
дж.ударные |
9л |
Романова М. А. |
суббота |
12:20-13:20 |
318 |
Плёсов |
Михаил |
дж.ударные |
3 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
16:50-18:25 |
318 |
Повзун |
Александр |
фортепиано |
7 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
16:20-18:25 |
324 |
Повзун |
Константин |
фортепиано |
8 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
16:20-18:25 |
324 |
Погорелова |
Марта |
скрипка |
3 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
пятница |
15:30-17:10 |
134 |
Погосян |
Моника |
скрипка |
4 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
16:00-17:45 |
323 |
Подашева |
Ариана |
фортепиано |
1 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
15:00-16:15 |
324 |
Подокопная |
София |
фортепиано |
4 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
среда |
16:10-17:50 |
130 |
Полевиков |
Василий |
баян |
1 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
13:45-15:00 |
323 |
Поляков |
Дмитрий |
аккордеон |
5 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
14:00-15:45 |
322 |
Полякова |
Мария |
хоровое |
9 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
вторник |
17:50-19:10 |
323 |
Полякова |
Евдокия |
фольклор |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
18:00-19:40 |
324 |
Полякова |
Ефросинья |
фольклор |
|
Ременец Н. Г. |
понедельник |
18:05-19:40 |
322 |
Полякова |
Ефросинья |
фольклор |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
18:00-19:40 |
324 |
Пономарева |
Юлия |
хоровое |
1 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
13:50-15:05 |
321 |
Пономарева |
Анна |
фортепиано |
6л |
Анисимова Е. И. |
среда |
16:25-18:10 |
319 |
Пономаренко |
Сергей |
гитара |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
14:30-16:05 |
321 |
Попов |
Артур |
гитара |
4 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
16:45-18:25 |
318 |
Постонен |
Линда |
скрипка |
6 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
17:00-19:00 |
322 |
Потапов |
Александр |
альт |
3 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
16:50-18:25 |
318 |
Пояркова |
Арина |
фольклор |
9 |
Смирнова Е. В. |
понедельник |
18:10-19:55 |
320 |
Прасолова |
Мария |
флейта |
4 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
15:15-17:00 |
322 |
Придворев |
Дмитрий |
дж.бас-гитара |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
15:10-16:45 |
318 |
Пришвин |
Алексей |
фортепиано |
7 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
16:45-18:30 |
319 |
Пришвина |
Ксения |
фортепиано |
9 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
суббота |
16:15-19:00 |
319 |
Прокопенко |
Вероника |
хоровое |
5 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
16:15-18:00 |
320 |
Прокошев |
Даниэль |
фортепиано |
7 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
18:30-20:10 |
318 |
Пронин |
Макар |
баян |
2 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
13:45-15:20 |
321 |
Пронских |
Ярослав |
хоровое |
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
15:00-16:30 |
324 |
Проскурякова |
Ксения |
гитара |
1п |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
13:35-14:35 |
136 |
Протащик |
Марина |
фортепиано |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
16:05-17:50 |
324 |
Прусаков |
Богдан |
гитара |
5л |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
16:10-17:55 |
321 |
Пучкова |
Анастасия |
флейта |
5 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
суббота |
12:00-13:45 |
132 |
Пятунина |
Варвара |
фольклор |
5 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
18:30-20:15 |
321 |
Раджабова |
Дарья |
|
1 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
14:10-15:25 |
324 |
Райлян |
София |
фортепиано |
4 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
17:45-19:30 |
322 |
Рассказова |
Ксения |
хоровое |
7 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
18:30-20:15 |
321 |
Рахматуллин |
Камиль |
аккордеон |
1 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
13:45-15:00 |
319 |
Резяпкина |
Вероника |
хоровое |
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
15:30-17:00 |
324 |
Репнева |
София |
хоровое |
9 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
вторник |
17:50-19:10 |
323 |
Рогова |
Ульяна |
кларнет |
8 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
16:10-18:15 |
321 |
Родина |
Мария |
фортепиано |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
15:10-16:45 |
318 |
Родионова |
Владислава |
фортепиано |
8 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
суббота |
15:05-17:10 |
134 |
Рожин |
Максим |
|
3 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
16:50-18:25 |
318 |
Рожина |
Ника |
хоровое |
11л |
Романова М. А. |
суббота |
11:20-12:20 |
318 |
Ролле |
Лев |
ударные |
1 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
14:00-15:15 |
322 |
Ролле |
Арина |
гобой |
6 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
17:00-19:00 |
322 |
Романов |
Григорий |
тромбон |
8 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
17:40-19:45 |
321 |
Романов |
Доминик |
фортепиано |
2 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
четверг |
14:40-16:15 |
319 |
Романцова |
Эльвира |
хоровое |
5 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
16:15-18:00 |
320 |
Романюха |
Анна |
скрипка |
2 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
14:15-15:50 |
320 |
Ромашенкова |
Марта |
гобой |
9 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
18:55-21:00 |
322 |
Ромащенко |
Марк |
фортепиано |
1 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
пятница |
14:30-15:45 |
320 |
Рохманко |
Тимофей |
фортепиано |
3 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
пятница |
15:30-17:10 |
134 |
Рубец |
Семен |
баян |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
суббота |
13:20-14:55 |
134 |
Рубский |
Серафима |
аккордеон |
1п |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
13:35-14:35 |
136 |
Рудкова |
Елизавета |
фольклор |
3 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
15:30-16:10 |
132 |
Рулев |
Даниил |
гитара |
4 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
14:20-15:55 |
321 |
Румянская |
Елена |
фортепиано |
7 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
17:45-19:30 |
324 |
Румянцев |
Алексей |
медные дух. |
1 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
15:00-16:15 |
136 |
Румянцева |
Ксения |
скрипка |
9 |
Павленская И. Н. |
пятница |
15:20-17:00 |
322 |
Рухля |
Полина |
фортепиано |
2 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
четверг |
14:40-16:15 |
319 |
Рыбалко |
Варвара |
хоровое |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
18:45-20:45 |
321 |
Рыжова |
Маргарита |
хоровое |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
18:45-20:45 |
321 |
Рыльков |
Тимофей |
|
8 |
Николаева О. М. |
суббота |
16:00-18:00 |
325 |
Рыскина |
Ясмин |
гитара |
3 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
пятница |
15:30-17:10 |
134 |
Рыскина |
Амина |
фортепиано |
2 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
вторник |
14:20-16:00 |
319 |
Рябов |
Иван |
гитара |
5 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
16:10-17:55 |
321 |
Рябов |
Никита |
контрабас |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
15:10-16:45 |
318 |
Рябова |
Мария |
хоровое |
8 |
Николаева О. М. |
суббота |
16:00-18:00 |
325 |
Рябчикова |
Таисия |
аккордеон |
1 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
12:15-13:30 |
321 |
Рябчикова |
Таисия |
аккордеон |
1 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
12:15-13:30 |
321 |
Савельева |
Елизавета |
флейта |
4 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
15:15-17:00 |
322 |
Савчиц |
Алиса |
фортепиано |
7 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
18:30-20:10 |
318 |
Сазыкина |
Яна |
фортепиано |
8 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
18:55-21:00 |
323 |
Сайфутдинова |
Динара |
хоровое |
7 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
16.15-18.00 |
320 |
Сакова |
Лилу |
кларнет |
1п |
Ладыженский П. А. |
вторник |
15:30-16:30 |
136 |
Салабаш |
София |
сольное пение |
7 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
16.15-18.00 |
320 |
Саломатин |
Александр |
валторна |
5 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
16:00-17:00 |
322 |
Салтыков |
Алексей |
медные дух. |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
14:00-15:15 |
318 |
Самыко |
Евгений |
труба |
3 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
17:10-18:40 |
324 |
Сахарова |
Мария |
скрипка |
4 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
вторник |
17:50-19:30 |
319 |
Светлова |
Варвара |
скрипка |
1 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
пятница |
14:30-15:45 |
320 |
Свиридов |
Роман |
баян |
4п |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
17:35-19:10 |
132 |
Свистунов |
Антон |
мед |
1п |
Ладыженский П. А. |
вторник |
15:30-16:30 |
136 |
Селезнева |
Анна |
фольклор |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
14:40-16:15 |
319 |
Семененкова |
Татьяна |
хоровое |
3 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
суббота |
12:30-14:00 |
323 |
Семенов |
Егор |
аккордеон |
8 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
суббота |
15:05-17:10 |
134 |
Семенова |
Эвелина |
альт |
8 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
16:30-18:15 |
324 |
Сенин |
Семен |
домра |
6 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
15:45-17:30 |
321 |
Сеничева |
Кира |
гобой |
4 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
16:45-18:25 |
318 |
Серваровская |
Арина |
скрипка |
3 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
14:50-16:25 |
321 |
Сергеенко |
Родион |
хоровое |
1 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
13:50-15:05 |
321 |
Серебрякова |
Виктория |
домра |
2 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
14:25-16:00 |
323 |
Серегин |
Михаил |
ударные |
7 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
18:30-20:10 |
318 |
Середа |
Вадим |
труба |
1 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
14:00-15:15 |
322 |
Сиверцева |
Алина |
хоровое |
2 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
14:40-16:15 |
320 |
Сидоренко |
Александра |
хоровое |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
18:15-20:15 |
320 |
Сизов |
Иван |
скрипка |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
17:50-19:35 |
323 |
Сизоненько |
Ефросинья |
домра |
1 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
13:45-15:00 |
323 |
Силонова |
Анна |
скрипка |
6 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
18:20-20:05 |
319 |
Симонова |
Александра |
хоровое |
1 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
вторник |
14:15-15:45 |
323 |
Симученков |
Артем |
гобой |
6 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
17:00-19:00 |
322 |
Синькова |
Алиса |
кларнет |
2 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
понедельник |
14:55-16:30 |
322 |
Ситников |
Петр |
труба |
6 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
15:45-17:30 |
321 |
Скорова |
Мария |
хоровое |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
18:00-19:40 |
324 |
Скорых |
Любовь |
фортепиано |
1 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
15:25:16:40 |
318 |
Сметанин |
Владислав |
тромбон |
1 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
15:00-16:15 |
136 |
Смирнова |
Ксения |
флейта |
1 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
14:00-15:15 |
322 |
Смирнова |
Мария |
|
1 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
14:10-15:25 |
324 |
Смирнова |
Анна |
хоровое |
6 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
суббота |
14:30-16:15 |
323 |
Смирнова |
Анна |
аккордеон |
7 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
18:30-20:15 |
318 |
Смирнова |
Анастасия |
хоровое |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
13:00-14:35 |
320 |
Смирных |
Анна |
фортепиано |
2 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
14:15-15:50 |
320 |
Собчук |
Владислав |
хоровое |
9 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
вторник |
17:50-19:10 |
323 |
Соколов |
Павел |
гитара |
2 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
13:45-15:20 |
321 |
Соколова |
Ульяна |
хоровое |
5 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
16:15-18:00 |
320 |
Соколовский |
Александр |
кларнет |
7 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
17:00-19:00 |
322 |
Сокуренко |
Арсений |
гитара |
2 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
вторник |
14:20-16:00 |
319 |
Солдатова |
Есения |
аккордеон |
5 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
14:00-15:45 |
322 |
Соломина |
Полина |
скрипка |
1 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
14:15-15:30 |
322 |
Сомов |
Андрей |
ударные |
5 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
16:10-17:55 |
321 |
Сонина |
Софья |
хоровое |
7 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
вторник |
16:05-17:50 |
323 |
Соо |
Марина |
фортепиано |
6 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
16:20-18:05 |
323 |
Соо |
Светлана |
фортепиано |
8 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
16:20-18:25 |
324 |
Сорих |
Татьяна |
хоровое |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
18:00-19:40 |
324 |
Сосновская |
Виктория |
аккордеон |
1 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
13:45-15:00 |
323 |
Сосулин |
Константин |
туба |
8 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
17:40-19:45 |
321 |
Спичка |
Полина |
сольное пение |
9л |
Романова М. А. |
суббота |
12:20-13:20 |
318 |
Станиславская |
Алиса |
флейта |
8 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
16:10-18:15 |
321 |
Старовойтов |
Даниил |
гитара |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
14:30-16:05 |
321 |
Стасюк |
Алиса |
кларнет |
3 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
14:45-16:20 |
319 |
Стебекова |
Татьяна |
|
2п |
Ганичева Т. В. |
суббота |
13:20-14:55 |
134 |
Стельмаченко |
Яна |
хоровое |
2 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
14:40-16:15 |
320 |
Степанов |
Властислав |
кларнет |
5 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
16:20-18:00 |
319 |
Степанов |
Степан |
|
8 |
Николаева О. М. |
суббота |
16:00-18:00 |
325 |
Степанов |
Михаил |
аккордеон |
9 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
17:30-20:10 |
318 |
Степанова |
Ксения |
контрабас |
1 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
пятница |
14:30-15:45 |
320 |
Степанова |
Ирина |
скрипка |
2 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
14:25-16:00 |
324 |
Степанова |
Василина |
хоровое |
3 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
13:00-14:35 |
320 |
Столбова |
Елизавета |
хоровое |
6 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
18:00-19:40 |
324 |
Столяренко |
Софья |
домра |
7 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
18:30-20:15 |
318 |
Столяров |
Сергей |
аккордеон |
4 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
18:10-19:45 |
319 |
Столяров |
Андрей |
гитара |
3 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
16:50-18:25 |
318 |
Столярова |
Евгения |
хоровое |
1 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
16:30-17:50 |
324 |
Стояльцева |
София |
скрипка |
1 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
15:25:16:40 |
318 |
Стояльцева |
София |
струнные |
1 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
15:25:16:40 |
318 |
Студенникова |
Ангелина |
флейта |
8 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
16:10-18:15 |
321 |
Стуканев |
Кирилл |
фортепиано |
5 |
Амазарян А. С. |
вторник |
16:10-17:55 |
320 |
Сугоровская |
Александра |
флейта |
3 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
пятница |
15:55-17:30 |
320 |
Суржок |
Таисия |
гобой |
2 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
понедельник |
14:55-16:30 |
322 |
Сурков |
Михаил |
балалайка |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
14:40-16:15 |
319 |
Суслова |
Мария |
аккордеон |
8 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
16:15-18:20 |
321 |
Сушенцова |
Мария |
домра |
2 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
14:25-16:00 |
323 |
Сушкова |
Вера |
хоровое |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
18:00-19:40 |
324 |
Сынгаевская |
Светлана |
скрипка |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
14:40-16:15 |
319 |
Сысоева |
Лидия |
домра |
7 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
16.15-18.00 |
320 |
Таболин |
Николай |
балалайка |
3 |
Павленская И. Н. |
пятница |
17:20-18:55 |
322 |
Таболина |
Дана |
виолончель |
6 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
среда |
16:25-18:10 |
319 |
Тавлияров |
Артем |
ударные |
2 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
14:25-16:00 |
323 |
Тавлияров |
Тимур |
ударные |
6 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
16:20-18:05 |
323 |
Тарадай |
Клементий |
балалайка |
3 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
17:10-18:40 |
324 |
Тарасенкова |
Дарья |
хоровое |
6 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
суббота |
16:15-18:00 |
323 |
Тарасова |
Любовь |
хоровое |
4 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
понедельник |
16:30-18:15 |
323 |
Тарасова |
Кира |
фортепиано |
8 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
16:45-18:50 |
323 |
Тарасова |
Агния |
струнные |
1 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
15:25:16:40 |
318 |
Тарасова |
Виталина |
фортепиано |
4 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
вторник |
16:05-17:45 |
319 |
Тауриньш |
Валерия |
домра |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
14:40-16:15 |
319 |
Тебеньков |
Тимофей |
ударные |
5 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
суббота |
12:00-13:45 |
132 |
Текуш |
София |
фольклор |
2 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
14:40-16:15 |
320 |
Терепинь |
Стефан |
дж.бас-гитара |
2п |
Ладыженский П. А. |
пятница |
15:30-16:50 |
136 |
Тимофеева |
Александра |
хоровое |
2 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
понедельник |
14:40-16:10 |
323 |
Тимофеева |
Татьяна |
хоровое |
8 |
Николаева О. М. |
суббота |
16:00-18:00 |
325 |
Тимофеева |
Юлия |
фортепиано |
6 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
16:20-18:05 |
323 |
Тимошенко |
Валерий |
аккордеон |
9 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
17:30-20:10 |
318 |
Тимощук |
Александра |
фортепиано |
4 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
14:30-16:10 |
321 |
Титов |
Даниил |
аккордеон |
6 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
15:45-17:30 |
321 |
Титова |
Виктория |
фольклор |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
14:30-16:05 |
321 |
Тихомирова |
Полина |
хоровое |
1 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
13:50-15:05 |
321 |
Тихомирова |
Елизавета |
хоровое |
1 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
13:50-15:05 |
321 |
Топкова |
Арина |
фортепиано |
1 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
14:15-15:30 |
322 |
Топольсков |
Егор |
фортепиано |
1 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
пятница |
14:30-15:45 |
320 |
Трапезников |
Михаил |
аккордеон |
4 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
18:10-19:45 |
319 |
Трипольникова |
Вера |
|
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
15:30-17:00 |
324 |
Трофимов |
Александр |
аккордеон |
1 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
13:45-15:00 |
319 |
Трофимов |
Григорий |
аккордеон |
5 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
16:20-18:00 |
319 |
Трофимова |
Серафима |
скрипка |
6 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
среда |
16:25-18:10 |
319 |
Трощенко |
Людмила |
кларнет |
4 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
17:45-19:30 |
322 |
Троян |
Авелина |
гобой |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
среда |
15:10-16:45 |
318 |
Тураева |
Анна |
баян |
7 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
18:30-20:15 |
318 |
Тьретьякова |
Василиса |
фольклор |
7л |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
18:30-20:15 |
321 |
Тюмина |
София |
|
1 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
14:10-15:25 |
324 |
Уланбиева |
Джахбат |
хоровое |
3 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
суббота |
12:30-14:00 |
323 |
Урусов |
Руслан |
ударные |
4 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
16:45-18:25 |
318 |
Усик |
Анна |
фортепиано |
6л |
Анисимова Е. И. |
среда |
16:25-18:10 |
319 |
Успенский |
Максим |
аккордеон |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
суббота |
13:20-14:55 |
134 |
Ушакова |
Ульяна |
хоровое |
4 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
понедельник |
16:30-18:15 |
323 |
Фадеева |
Полина |
фортепиано |
1 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
14:15-15:30 |
322 |
Фаламеева |
Мария |
фортепиано |
7 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
18:30-20:10 |
318 |
Федоренков |
Сергей |
виолончель |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
16:15-18:00 |
132 |
Федоров |
Константин |
баян |
2 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
13:45-15:20 |
321 |
Федоров |
Александр |
баян |
4 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
14:30-16:10 |
321 |
Федоров |
Константин |
аккордеон |
4 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
18:10-19:55 |
323 |
Федоров |
Тимофей |
фортепиано |
3 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
понедельник |
17:45-19:20 |
322 |
Фёдоров |
Александр |
дж.гитара |
3 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
понедельник |
17:45-19:20 |
322 |
Федотова |
Мария |
|
1 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
четверг |
15:30-16:30 |
132 |
Федотова |
Александра |
хоровое |
5 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
четверг |
18:15-20:00 |
320 |
Феклистова |
Елизавета |
арфа |
1 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
15:25:16:40 |
318 |
Феоктистова |
Кристина |
фортепиано |
4 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
вторник |
16:05-17:45 |
319 |
Ферази |
Али |
тромбон |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
14:40-16:15 |
319 |
Фертикова |
Кристина |
фольклор |
5 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
16:20-18:00 |
319 |
Филатова |
Анна |
хоровое |
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
15:30-17:00 |
324 |
Филимонов |
Кирилл |
дж.гитара |
8 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
18:55-21:00 |
322 |
Филимонова |
Василиса |
хоровое |
1 |
Николаева О. М. |
вторник |
14:45-16:00 |
324 |
Филимонова |
Варвара |
фортепиано |
7 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
17:45-19:30 |
324 |
Филиппов |
Сергей |
дж.саксофон |
6 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
17:00-19:00 |
322 |
Филиппов |
Олег |
аккордеон |
8 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
18:55-21:00 |
322 |
Филиппова |
София |
хоровое |
1 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
вторник |
14:15-15:45 |
323 |
Филиппова |
Ксения |
фортепиано |
8 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
16:20-18:25 |
324 |
Филлипов |
Никита |
дж.саксофон |
5 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
16:20-18:00 |
319 |
Философова |
Залатослава |
фортепиано |
1 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
пятница |
14:30-15:45 |
320 |
Филькова |
Кристина |
фортепиано |
2 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
четверг |
14:40-16:15 |
319 |
Фомин |
Сергей |
хоровое |
2 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
понедельник |
14:40-16:10 |
323 |
Фомин |
Всеволод |
баян |
5 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
16:10-17:55 |
321 |
Фомин |
Максим |
гитара |
6 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
16:05-17:50 |
318 |
Фомина |
Варвара |
|
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
15:00-16:30 |
324 |
Фомина |
Маргарита |
фортепиано |
8 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
16:20-18:25 |
324 |
Фролова |
Устина |
хоровое |
4 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
18:00-19:40 |
324 |
Хабибуллин |
Максим |
дж.саксофон |
8 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
17:40-19:45 |
321 |
Хазов |
Илья |
домра |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
14:30-16:05 |
321 |
Хайми |
Кристина |
фольклор |
3 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
пятница |
15:30-16:10 |
132 |
Хангалова |
Елизавета |
дж.саксофон |
5п |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
19:15-21:00 |
132 |
Хатмуллин |
Дамир |
саксофон |
1 |
Ладыженский П. А. |
суббота |
15:00-16:15 |
136 |
Хатмуллина |
Алина |
кларнет |
4 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
вторник |
16:05-17:45 |
319 |
Хиценко |
Илья |
домра |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
15:10-16:45 |
318 |
Хоменко |
Анастасия |
домра |
8 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
суббота |
15:05-17:10 |
134 |
Хромова |
Вера |
фортепиано |
11л |
Романова М. А. |
суббота |
11:20-12:20 |
318 |
Хрусталева |
Анисия |
домра |
1 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
13:45-15:00 |
323 |
Хрустицкий |
Игнат |
альт |
5п |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
18:30-20:15 |
321 |
Хуторная |
Таисия |
скрипка |
9 |
Павленская И. Н. |
пятница |
15:20-17:00 |
322 |
Царькова |
Арина |
|
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
15:00-16:30 |
324 |
Цветков |
Сергей |
гобой |
4п |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
17:35-19:10 |
132 |
Цветкова |
Алиса |
флейта |
6 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
16:35-18:20 |
321 |
Цветухина |
Анастасия |
скрипка |
8 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
16:20-18:25 |
324 |
Ципенюк |
Анастасия |
флейта |
8 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
16:15-18:20 |
321 |
Цмай |
Игорь |
кларнет |
7 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
17:00-19:00 |
322 |
Цыганова |
Анна |
хоровое |
7 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
18:45-20:30 |
324 |
Цыс |
Веселина |
сольное пение |
9л |
Романова М. А. |
суббота |
12:20-13:20 |
318 |
Чайкина |
Нина |
хоровое |
4 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
понедельник |
18:15-20:00 |
323 |
Чамарин |
Алексей |
баян |
7 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
пятница |
18:30-20:15 |
318 |
Чаплыгина |
Анастасия |
хоровое |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
18:15-20:00 |
324 |
Чекмарев |
Андрей |
домра |
6 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
16:35-18:20 |
321 |
Чекмарев |
Данил |
труба |
3 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
16:50-18:25 |
318 |
Челищева |
Екатерина |
струнные |
1 |
Романова М. А. |
вторник |
15:25:16:40 |
318 |
Черепенникова |
Екатерина |
арфа |
3 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
понедельник |
17:45-19:20 |
322 |
Черепцов |
Роман |
|
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
15:30-17:00 |
324 |
Черноусова |
Ксения |
скрипка |
4 |
Павленская И. Н. |
вторник |
17:45-19:30 |
322 |
Чернышова |
Милана |
фольклор |
5 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
14:00-15:45 |
322 |
Чернявский |
Валерий |
фортепиано |
2 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
14:25-16:00 |
322 |
Чигарева |
Маргарита |
|
2 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
14:25-16:00 |
323 |
Чижов |
Дмитрий |
фортепиано |
6 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
18:20-20:05 |
319 |
Чижова |
Надежда |
скрипка |
1 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
15:00-16:15 |
324 |
Чистяков |
Денис |
фортепиано |
4 |
Амазарян А. С. |
четверг |
16:00-17:45 |
323 |
Чистяков |
Роман |
фортепиано |
8 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
16:20-18:25 |
324 |
Чистякова |
Дарья |
хоровое |
1 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
вторник |
14:15-15:45 |
323 |
Чумак |
Виктория |
хоровое |
2 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
15:30-17:00 |
324 |
Чумак |
Валерия |
хоровое |
7 |
Николаева О. М. |
пятница |
18:45-20:30 |
324 |
Чурганова |
Ульяна |
фортепиано |
7 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
18:30-20:15 |
321 |
Шабанова |
Элина |
хоровое |
3 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
16:35-18:05 |
324 |
Шальман |
Диана |
домра |
1 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
13:45-15:00 |
319 |
Шапошников |
Александр |
труба |
5 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
16:20-18:00 |
319 |
Шарашова |
Ксения |
дж.гитара |
4п |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
среда |
17:35-19:10 |
132 |
Шатров |
Евгений |
хоровое |
3 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
16:35-18:05 |
324 |
Шатунов |
Даниил |
баян |
1п |
Ладыженский П. А. |
вторник |
15:30-16:30 |
136 |
Шевкунова |
Таисия |
гусли |
1 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
среда |
13:45-15:00 |
323 |
Шевкунова |
Таисия |
домра |
1 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
13:45-15:00 |
319 |
Шевучковская |
Лидия |
|
1 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
четверг |
15:30-16:30 |
132 |
Шевченко |
Мария |
фортепиано |
3 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
пятница |
15:30-17:10 |
134 |
Шевченко |
|
флейта |
1 |
Васильева Е. В. |
суббота |
12:15-13:30 |
321 |
Шерстенникова |
Дарья |
хоровое |
8 |
Николаева О. М. |
суббота |
16:00-18:00 |
325 |
Шидловская |
Ксения |
фольклор |
6 |
Дроздов Ю. В. |
четверг |
16:35-17:55 |
132 |
Шимбарева |
София |
фортепиано |
2 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
четверг |
14:40-16:15 |
319 |
Шиняев |
Павел |
аккордеон |
5 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
понедельник |
16:00-17:45 |
321 |
Шиняев |
Павел |
баян |
6 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
15:50-17:35 |
322 |
Шипулина |
София |
хоровое |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
суббота |
18:15-20:15 |
320 |
Широкшина |
Елизавета |
хоровое |
5 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
18:15-20:00 |
324 |
Ширяева |
Полина |
балалайка |
8 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
16:15-18:20 |
321 |
Шичко |
Кира |
флейта |
8 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
16:10-18:15 |
321 |
Шишкина |
Ксения |
хоровое |
1 |
Николаева О. М. |
понедельник |
16:30-17:50 |
324 |
Шклярова |
София |
альт |
1 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
пятница |
14:30-15:45 |
320 |
Шлыгина |
Анастасия |
фортепиано |
8 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
16:20-18:25 |
324 |
Шмакова |
Полина |
скрипка |
7 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
16:45-18:30 |
319 |
Шмелева |
Анна |
аккордеон |
3 |
Васильева Е. В. |
понедельник |
14:30-16:05 |
321 |
Шокуров-Свиньин |
Арсений |
фортепиано |
1 |
Амазарян А. С. |
суббота |
15:00-16:15 |
324 |
Шпилевая |
Елизавета |
виолончель |
3 |
Парфиненко А. Г. |
пятница |
15:30-17:10 |
134 |
Шубин |
Леонид |
хоровое |
3 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
суббота |
12:30-14:00 |
323 |
Шуваев |
Эрнест |
тенор |
8 |
Васильева Е. В. |
четверг |
16:10-18:15 |
321 |
Шулятева |
Елизавета |
аккордеон |
4 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
пятница |
18:10-19:55 |
323 |
Шумилов |
Тимур |
баян |
1 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
13:45-15:00 |
319 |
Шумилова |
Елена |
аккордеон |
5 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
14:00-15:45 |
322 |
Шустрова |
Екатерина |
гусли |
6 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
среда |
16:35-18:20 |
321 |
Шутко |
Олеся |
хоровое |
3 |
Николаева О. М. |
четверг |
16:35-18:05 |
324 |
Шухман |
Сергей |
дж.гитара |
7 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
17:00-19:00 |
322 |
Щапова |
Александра |
фортепиано |
3 |
Амазарян А. С. |
среда |
16:05-17:40 |
324 |
Щеголева |
Мила |
хоровое |
4 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
15:15-17:00 |
321 |
Щемель |
Илья |
гобой |
5 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
среда |
16:00-17:00 |
322 |
Щербакова |
Дария |
фортепиано |
4 |
Ременец Н. Г. |
четверг |
15:15-17:00 |
322 |
Щербинина |
Марианна |
скрипка |
9 |
Анисимова Е. И. |
суббота |
16:15-19:00 |
319 |
Эксузьян |
Карен |
балалайка |
4 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
14:30-16:10 |
321 |
Эльшабшири |
Ася |
балалайка |
2 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
четверг |
14:40-16:15 |
319 |
Юрова |
Василиса |
гусли |
10л |
Смирнова Е. В. |
среда |
17:40-20:10 |
320 |
Юсупова |
Ульяна |
хоровое |
6 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
суббота |
14:30-16:15 |
323 |
Ягодина |
Алена |
фольклорное |
8 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
18:45-20:45 |
321 |
Язькова |
Анжелика |
хоровое |
2 |
Успенская Е. Н. |
понедельник |
14:40-16:10 |
323 |
Яковлев |
Данил |
контрабас |
7 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
18:30-20:10 |
318 |
Яковлева |
София |
аккордеон |
4 |
Васильева Е. В. |
пятница |
14:30-16:10 |
321 |
Яковлева |
Ульяна |
хоровое |
6 |
Васильченко Н. В. |
вторник |
17:00-18:45 |
321 |
Яковлева |
Ольга |
фортепиано |
7л |
Анисимова Е. И. |
пятница |
16:45-18:30 |
319 |
Янковская |
Александра |
арфа |
7л |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
18:30-20:10 |
318 |
Ярошенко |
Софья |
вокал |
2 |
Романова М. А. |
четверг |
15:10-16:45 |
318 |
Ястребова |
София |
виолончель |
6 |
Даниленко Г. В. |
суббота |
15:50-17:35 |
322 |
Яцина |
Мелисса |
аккордеон |
4 |
Ганичева Т. В. |
понедельник |
18:10-19:45 |
319 |