Календарьсобытий
|
Апрель 2024 |
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
Третий городской конкурс гитаристов им. Ю. А. Смирнова.
Младшая группа
ФИО |
Ю. Смирнов |
А. Баранов |
К. Ильгин |
С. Ильин |
А. Фельдман |
Сумма баллов |
Средний балл |
Сумма баллов за два тура |
Место |
Андреев Андрей |
7 |
9 |
9 |
7 |
7,5 |
39,5 |
7,9 |
15,7 |
III место |
Драчева Мария |
8 |
8 |
9 |
7,5 |
8 |
40,5 |
8,1 |
16,9 |
II место |
Емельянов Алексей |
7 |
8,5 |
8 |
7,5 |
8 |
39 |
7,8 |
15,2 |
Диплом |
Петров Юрий |
8 |
7,5 |
7 |
6,5 |
8 |
37 |
7,4 |
15,1 |
Диплом |
Пискун Филипп |
9 |
9 |
9 |
8,5 |
9 |
44,5 |
8,9 |
17,6 |
I место |
Фомичев Александр |
6 |
8 |
6,5 |
7 |
7 |
34,5 |
6,9 |
14,5 |
Грамота |
Фомичев Владимир |
9 |
8,5 |
6,5 |
7,5 |
7,5 |
39 |
7,8 |
15,5 |
III место |
Средняя группа
ФИО |
Ю. Смирнов |
А. Баранов |
К. Ильгин |
С. Ильин |
А. Фельдман |
Сумма баллов |
Средний балл |
Сумма баллов за два тура |
Место |
Архипов Александр |
9 |
9 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
43 |
8,6 |
17 |
III место |
Джалилов Эмиль |
8 |
8,5 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
38,5 |
7,7 |
15,5 |
Грамота |
Драчева Ксения |
10 |
9,5 |
9,5 |
9,5 |
9,5 |
48 |
9,6 |
18,8 |
I место |
Захарян Артем |
9,5 |
10 |
9,5 |
10 |
9,5 |
48,5 |
9,7 |
19 |
I место |
Ковальчук Лука |
8,5 |
9 |
7 |
8 |
8,5 |
41 |
8,2 |
16 |
Диплом |
Лёвочкина Маргарита |
7,5 |
7,5 |
7 |
6,5 |
7,5 |
35 |
7 |
14,5 |
Грамота |
Лопатин Арсений |
7 |
7 |
7 |
6,5 |
7,5 |
35 |
7 |
14,4 |
Грамота |
Лужина Полина |
9 |
9 |
7,5 |
9,5 |
9 |
44 |
8,8 |
16,9 |
III место |
Перлин Максим |
8 |
8,5 |
7,5 |
6,5 |
8,5 |
39 |
7,8 |
16,1 |
III место |
Рока Минин Филипп Томас |
8 |
8 |
7,5 |
7 |
8 |
38,5 |
7,7 |
15,6 |
Грамота |
Симонова Надежда |
9,5 |
9 |
7,8 |
8 |
8,8 |
43,1 |
8,62 |
17,32 |
II место |
Шевцов Григорий |
10 |
9,5 |
9,5 |
10 |
9,5 |
48,5 |
9,7 |
19 |
I место |
Старшая группа
ФИО |
Ю. Смирнов |
А. Баранов |
К. Ильгин |
С. Ильин |
А. Фельдман |
Сумма баллов |
Средний балл |
Сумма баллов за два тура |
Место |
Жданова София |
8,5 |
8 |
7,8 |
8 |
8,7 |
41 |
8,2 |
16,5 |
II место |
Кашин Константин |
8,5 |
7,5 |
6,8 |
7 |
7 |
36,8 |
7,36 |
15,56 |
Диплом |
Плешакова Роза |
9 |
8,5 |
7,8 |
7,5 |
8,4 |
41,2 |
8,24 |
16,64 |
II место |
Подугольников Артем |
6 |
7 |
6,5 |
6,5 |
7 |
33 |
6,6 |
14,8 |
Грамота |
Скокленев Антон |
8 |
8,5 |
8 |
8,5 |
7,8 |
40,8 |
8,16 |
16,66 |
II место |